MANKES F C
#9669·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OutlawZ DuaN | MaestroMID | 54 | 7 | 8.04 | 1 | 1 | 57% | 1 | 642 | 1 | 100% | 192 | 90% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 2 | OutlawZ LonGoD | MaestroMID | 48 | 12 | 7.58 | 3 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 1103 | 9 | 33% | 272 | 84% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | OutlawZ NagY | MaestroMID | 47 | 9 | 6.46 | 0 | 0 | 22% | 0 | 643 | 0 | — | 128 | 85% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.11 | |||||
| 4 | El Zapoteco RDB | BossDEF | 41 | 6 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 1 | 552 | 0 | — | 47 | 73% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| 5 | ElSucioDann3868 | SparkMID | 41 | 6 | 7.02 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 550 | 9 | 33% | 93 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| 6 | OutlawZ BaloR | Shot StopperGOA | 40 | 10 | 5.42 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 850 | 0 | — | 30 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 1.10 | |||||
| 7 | GoldenAngel1021 | SparkMID | 36 | 7 | 6.90 | 1 | 4 | 43% | 0 | 582 | 5 | 20% | 107 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Fabiflog71029 | BossDEF | — | 6 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 459 | 0 | — | 59 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | OutlawZ DuaN | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.52 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 460 | 0 | — | 99 | 85% | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Adrianch888 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.36 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 1 | 461 | 3 | 0% | 103 | 79% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | OutlawZ JosHuA | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.56 | 2 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 461 | 7 | 29% | 99 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Adrianch888 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.67 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 72 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | OutlawZ GuyanMN | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 359 | 0 | — | 48 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Kevin Martz2262 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.78 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 368 | 3 | 33% | 43 | 67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | JeffDarkness | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.53 | 0 | 3 | 75% | 1 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 119 | 77% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JULIO HAFNIA | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 239 | 0 | — | 22 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OutlawZ DuaN | SparkMID | — | 4 | 8.45 | 3 | 3 | 75% | 1 | 354 | 8 | 38% | 94 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ultimo Manco329 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 5.77 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 39 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | OutlawZ JosHuA | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 33% | 27 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ziDropz | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 9.83 | 9 | 2 | 100% | 3 | 277 | 12 | 75% | 44 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Fabiflog71029 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.57 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 3 | 33% | 56 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | FR0Z0N0_29 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 5 | 20% | 67 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Adrianch888 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.43 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 6 | 50% | 43 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | OutlawZ LonGoD | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 5.77 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 45 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | OutlawZ NagY | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 20% | 26 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ElSucioDann3868 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 27 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Fabiflog71029 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 29 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ziDropz | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 25 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | El Zapoteco RDB | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | OutlawZ DuaN | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ziDropz | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | FR0Z0N0_29 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 67% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | JeffDarkness | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 37 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OutlawZ GuyanMN | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JULIO HAFNIA | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ziDropz | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | JeffDarkness | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 40% | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GoldenAngel1021 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 52 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OutlawZ DuaN | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | OutlawZ JosHuA | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OutlawZ BaloR | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Arturito 142795 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GDM Antuanene No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RGRK ZombieX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
34 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
OutlawZ DuaN earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
GoldenAngel1021 earned it with 0.57 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
OutlawZ DuaN earned it with 2.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Adrianch888 earned it with 20.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Fabiflog71029 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
GoldenAngel1021 earned it with 0.71 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
OutlawZ DuaN earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
OutlawZ DuaN earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
OutlawZ LonGoD earned it with 12 appearances.

