MF
Maserati FC
#66516·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TR_xDarkSoul- | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Hubie-21 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 3 | 0% | 35 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Maswhiskey | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 131 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | denzel2439 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Fecundaburros | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KIINGEze_ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Y25NDEL | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | El-Guti-25 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | zelvik_28GK | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Wcedeno2797-WAC | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iTaITaI- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xPaco8- | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Scrorpion17_78 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hubie-21 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Y25NDEL | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 37 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Choncho-PTY | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 37 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mreasypunchline_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 2 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | El-Guti-25 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TR_xDarkSoul- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 95 | 2 | 50% | 7 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Y25NDEL | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 19 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mreasypunchline_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 95 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | No_Vasss507 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 95 | 4 | 50% | 18 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
