MASTER TEAM ES
#40220·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QUIGAMER27 | CreatorMID | 61 | 17 | 8.14 | 10 | 18 | 71% | 4 | 1386 | 20 | 50% | 342 | 81% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.65 | |||||
| 2 | Wilquer_Souza | FinisherATT | 56 | 21 | 7.93 | 20 | 7 | 52% | 6 | 1807 | 42 | 48% | 401 | 86% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.33 | |||||
| 3 | HENRY_SHOW_ | FinisherATT | 56 | 8 | 8.70 | 14 | 5 | 63% | 3 | 685 | 31 | 45% | 96 | 79% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| 4 | Picaretadarosa | MagicianATT | 53 | 7 | 7.80 | 3 | 3 | 43% | 2 | 648 | 9 | 33% | 157 | 82% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.86 | |||||
| 5 | L GregorioXS | SparkMID | 53 | 13 | 7.66 | 10 | 10 | 62% | 0 | 1145 | 22 | 45% | 192 | 84% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.77 | |||||
| 6 | PRIME_DJR | RecyclerMID | 50 | 15 | 7.28 | 0 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 1155 | 1 | 0% | 230 | 90% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.80 | |||||
| 7 | PH_SHOW_ | MagicianATT | 44 | 10 | 7.98 | 9 | 10 | 40% | 2 | 878 | 28 | 32% | 165 | 74% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | PRIME_DJR | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.36 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 95 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.80 | |||||
| — | gkleo17 | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.18 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 332 | 0 | — | 54 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | CELO-KAKA | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 56 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | darwin_556 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 78 | 0 | — | 1 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | zRulhin | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Wilquer_Souza | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 120 | 2 | 50% | 26 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | PRIME_DJR | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | zRulhin | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Wilquer_Souza | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | PRIME_DJR | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Picaretadarosa | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Picaretadarosa | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | QUIGAMER27 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KEVIN_SHOW_ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LKBigas | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PRIME_DJR | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HENRY_SHOW_ | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HENRY_SHOW_ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 64 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | QUIGAMER27 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | gkleo17 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AdrianoSRN No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | AndySujo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Caveiralouca93 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Crispa1533 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ge_AguiarJr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | gustavindx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | II-v1ct0r-YT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | joaovitorbtw No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Koi191O No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | unable_stripe4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xpzin_xit No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
QUIGAMER27 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
QUIGAMER27 earned it with 1.06 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Picaretadarosa earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Picaretadarosa earned it with 22.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
QUIGAMER27 earned it with 0.29 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
HENRY_SHOW_ earned it with 2.38 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
HENRY_SHOW_ earned it with 38% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
PRIME_DJR earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Wilquer_Souza earned it with 21 appearances.

