MATARAM FC
#86231·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aincraft_ | RecyclerMID | 56 | 7 | 7.84 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 646 | 3 | 0% | 125 | 85% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.86 | |||||
| 2 | Oxyside | MaestroMID | 55 | 8 | 8.02 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 737 | 2 | 50% | 181 | 84% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.88 | |||||
| 3 | Volkanix | MaestroMID | 52 | 7 | 7.89 | 0 | 1 | 29% | 1 | 647 | 0 | — | 138 | 82% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.14 | |||||
| 4 | Jrr383838 | MaestroMID | 50 | 7 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 0 | 646 | 1 | 0% | 109 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.86 | |||||
| 5 | Kenzie11617 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 47 | 15 | 6.42 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 1326 | 0 | — | 53 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 54 | 7 | 0.80 | |||||
| 6 | QuietAnalyst | BossDEF | 45 | 9 | 6.56 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 738 | 0 | — | 73 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.67 | |||||
| 7 | radenputra | BossDEF | 41 | 16 | 7.26 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 1408 | 2 | 0% | 90 | 73% | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.06 | |||||
| 8 | FATURRAMA12_ | FinisherATT | 41 | 14 | 6.49 | 7 | 6 | 36% | 2 | 1107 | 25 | 28% | 161 | 85% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.86 | |||||
| 9 | Nastel6316 | SparkMID | 40 | 7 | 7.10 | 0 | 2 | 29% | 0 | 646 | 0 | — | 90 | 76% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.43 | |||||
| 10 | Itomaa2910 | SparkMID | 40 | 6 | 7.13 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 555 | 3 | 33% | 105 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 11 | cello_prtm | BossDEF | 39 | 6 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 554 | 3 | 0% | 41 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 12 | bamabasonta | BossDEF | 39 | 15 | 7.49 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 3 | 1383 | 5 | 40% | 67 | 60% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.67 | |||||
| 13 | Gendo27 | MagicianATT | 38 | 7 | 6.89 | 3 | 1 | 29% | 0 | 648 | 9 | 33% | 99 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.71 | |||||
| 14 | Fatih_MRB12 | CreatorMID | 37 | 8 | 7.54 | 4 | 3 | 63% | 0 | 719 | 5 | 80% | 147 | 75% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Oxyside | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 88 | 84% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | LeviathanX28 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.83 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 264 | 3 | 100% | 32 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Aeryiix- | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.83 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 275 | 7 | 43% | 58 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bamabasonta | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.70 | 1 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 4 | 25% | 41 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Aeryiix- | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 32 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Gendo27 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Biruuu7 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 122 | 0 | — | 11 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | QuietAnalyst | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 35 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | kidsseesghost45 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 46 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Oxyside | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DuhSiLerrr | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 122 | 0 | — | 42 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Biruuu7 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.95 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 27 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Yatapa | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.65 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 50 | 91% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Aincraft_ | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.00 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 60% | 26 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NEO-GRAHA99 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ayrusiles | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 28 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rifaldi27 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bamabasonta | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 31 | 2 | 50% | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LeArshie | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Oxyside | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Nastel6316 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ralphaleandro | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Biruuu7 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | jestermeister | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | cello_prtm | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xinsoo0 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Nastel6316 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 55% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Oxyside | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Gendo27 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SUPERJuans | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Aeryiix- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ataprocky No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | daffafromSBP No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | efghijunzzz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Fachrurrz14 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iamrizky27 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mythz0an No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ray-thesky96 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | superbiuganteng No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tekhnikel No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Vealzz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xAirlyph No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xClynth No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xTractility No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ZELLVO No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ZhangIiao32 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
31 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Fatih_MRB12 earned it with 80% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
FATURRAMA12_ earned it with 0.43 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Aincraft_ earned it with 4.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Volkanix earned it with 19.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Nastel6316 earned it with 0.71 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
FATURRAMA12_ earned it with 0.93 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
bamabasonta earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Gendo27 earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
radenputra earned it with 16 appearances.

