Melanitos fc
#491337·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | wowfabidi | FinisherATT | 63 | 7 | 8.44 | 10 | 8 | 100% | 1 | 535 | 15 | 67% | 61 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.86 | |||||
| 2 | xOsnaya | FinisherATT | 43 | 7 | 6.97 | 8 | 0 | 14% | 0 | 643 | 10 | 80% | 194 | 82% | 26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.57 | |||||
| 3 | Melpzs | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 41 | 10 | 5.96 | 1 | 0 | 70% | 0 | 718 | 1 | 100% | 24 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 1.30 | |||||
| 4 | KING AsAtuM | CreatorMID | 39 | 10 | 7.49 | 3 | 6 | 30% | 1 | 923 | 7 | 43% | 126 | 75% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | |||||
| 5 | Melpzs | FinisherATT | 38 | 9 | 6.66 | 5 | 3 | 44% | 1 | 782 | 14 | 36% | 77 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| 6 | RuLO3RDz | CreatorMID | 35 | 13 | 7.38 | 3 | 9 | 31% | 0 | 1196 | 12 | 25% | 168 | 67% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.85 | |||||
| — | Mono9mm | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 9.02 | 10 | 3 | 100% | 3 | 349 | 15 | 67% | 65 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xOsnaya | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 8.06 | 2 | 9 | 100% | 0 | 349 | 5 | 40% | 68 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iKxrmaa-_ | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.12 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 349 | 2 | 50% | 28 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ThekillerYT3892 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 330 | 7 | 0% | 31 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | EduardoAndre777 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.58 | 1 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 191 | 2 | 50% | 31 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | kennethinhoGT | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.42 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 42 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ll Mortal ll762 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 45 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | wowfabidi | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 322 | 0 | — | 45 | 85% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Rafita9304 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 259 | 0 | — | 32 | 91% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Jiuster70 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 5.93 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 27 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | ThekillerYT3892 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 31 | 74% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | xTsukii10 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.57 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 275 | 0 | — | 30 | 79% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | xOsnaya | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.33 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 36 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | makiparce | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 166 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | diablitoo10TTV | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 166 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | exigibel_matare | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 166 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | makiparce | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 37 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Jiuster70 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | LeafyJuan13 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.37 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 254 | 7 | 29% | 6 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DARKEN_7 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 5.83 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 247 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Tapiaa94 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 232 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Giacobbe SR | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 21 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | that1Bennetts | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 139 | 1 | 0% | 40 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | KING AsAtuM | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Melpzs | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 41 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | ItssAdrian7514 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 8 | 38% | 18 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | GhoostMvp | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.45 | 5 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 5 | 100% | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | GhoostMvp | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 22 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Rafita9304 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 40% | 26 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | kennethinhoGT | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | lXGSl | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 48% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | rosealex_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sywez | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | juanmateo2021_ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Gerber24 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zAlexitxx | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | robinpalma_504 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 63 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iStvrgrrl | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TL zArellano | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SickFoo_323_Mobb | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ll Mortal ll762 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 70 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Giacobbe SR | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xlsLaas-23 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KING AsAtuM | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | zCrxsh-x | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | NETOJS8402 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SmokeHoT_ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JM_cruz_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xOsnaya | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xTsukii10 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 0% | 18 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TL zArellano | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 9 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Mozalt97 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 28 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xOsnaya | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Melpzs | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 7 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GhoostMvp | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Ampa1993 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Jesusjr298 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KING AsAtuM | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Balam52 TB | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MEXICANNMGL | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rude16165 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DARKEN_7 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | aldaram18st | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 49 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Silent__MB | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TFxkinGGod | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Diegx7ghost | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ALMA OSCURA2520 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ChristianMDT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jay2RAW1017 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JiovanyJuarez11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JOSUEROMERO2009 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LowSasha No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rafa-Santos1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Saenz6356 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | V1NCl No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
66 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Melpzs earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
xOsnaya earned it with 1.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
xOsnaya earned it with 3.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
RuLO3RDz earned it with 12.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
EduardoAndre777 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Mono9mm earned it with 2.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Mono9mm earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
iKxrmaa-_ earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
RuLO3RDz earned it with 13 appearances.

