MF
Meliora FC
#1098449·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
36 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | User79439736 | BossDEF | — | 6 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 340 | 0 | — | 29 | 73% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | tARAUUS | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 22 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | LSDsloth99 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 8.05 | 2 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 5 | 40% | 76 | 85% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Vause_watp | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 8.43 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 2 | 367 | 0 | — | 69 | 83% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | SpacePony5528 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.77 | 3 | 4 | 25% | 1 | 367 | 10 | 30% | 54 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Magic_Mo_22 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 155 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CRAZO10221 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.92 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 154 | 0 | — | 42 | 98% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Barclay-12- | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.88 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 155 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | v__ipM | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 155 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | SDRead95 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.92 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 2 | 155 | 2 | 50% | 39 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | CRAZO10221 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 27 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Storkbag | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 63 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bywater2002 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.03 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 63 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JaymZz_95 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.70 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 63 | 6 | 67% | 6 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JaymZz_95 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.73 | 7 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 13 | 54% | 36 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | MiniDuch | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.20 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 55 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cost_never_lost | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 51 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TheFonz545 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 38 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Storkbag | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 26 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Paego | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Karimru | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Cost_never_lost | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Banaa93_ | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KitsuneDes19 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bywater2002 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SDRead95 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 16 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | tARAUUS | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | o LOCKinSLIME o | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JaymZz_95 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JosuitNL | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Karimru | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | R0D01F0tby | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bywater2002 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SDRead95 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Th3WayIAm_ASM_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KitsuneDes19 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 26 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | feixe_converso50 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IMacca11I No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mattelegacy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | melv_83 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NevyMcNevNev No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | poison_tree59 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Renody No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rikthorx91 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | StillElijah_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WyRiiX_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
36 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
5+ matches on a build
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Defensive Wall
User79439736
1.2 tackles/game
Does the work nobody posts clips of
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
User79439736 earned it with 1.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
User79439736
4.8 passes/game
73% completed
Moves the ball all night and gets none of the credit
Most Selfless
Share this award.
User79439736 earned it with 4.8 passes/game.
Best GK
User79439736
0.67 clean sheets/game
4 total
Keeps them out
Best GK
Share this award.
User79439736 earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Passing Maestro
User79439736
73% completed
4.8 passes per game
Barely misplaces one
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
User79439736 earned it with 73% completed.
Ever Present
User79439736
6 appearances
100% won
Always available
Ever Present
Share this award.
User79439736 earned it with 6 appearances.

