Mendi50K FC
#606741·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | asafzrihen15 | BossDEF | 53 | 7 | 7.59 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 646 | 0 | — | 81 | 87% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.43 | |||||
| 2 | NADAVSULTAN | MarauderDEF | 49 | 11 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 45% | 1 | 960 | 0 | — | 181 | 85% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.55 | |||||
| 3 | mendi3211231 | MagicianATT | 48 | 10 | 7.48 | 4 | 7 | 50% | 0 | 893 | 14 | 29% | 189 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.60 | |||||
| 4 | MaorISR | SparkMID | 48 | 8 | 7.05 | 5 | 4 | 63% | 1 | 645 | 6 | 83% | 136 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.13 | |||||
| 5 | Margolis_King23 | Shot StopperGOA | 46 | 7 | 6.51 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 598 | 0 | — | 38 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 1.29 | |||||
| 6 | mendi3211231 | CreatorMID | 41 | 8 | 7.31 | 5 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 676 | 9 | 56% | 135 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 | |||||
| 7 | asafzrihen15 | TargetATT | 39 | 6 | 6.87 | 3 | 2 | 17% | 0 | 553 | 17 | 18% | 78 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| 8 | shalevho123 | MaestroMID | 38 | 8 | 6.94 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 738 | 0 | — | 115 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 9 | lior8991 | MaestroMID | 36 | 6 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 554 | 1 | 0% | 78 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| 10 | israel1722222 | SparkMID | 36 | 13 | 6.52 | 4 | 4 | 46% | 0 | 1106 | 10 | 40% | 187 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yonatanlisia161 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.28 | 2 | 1 | 60% | 1 | 370 | 7 | 29% | 56 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | ItaYaish | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.18 | 2 | 3 | 40% | 1 | 432 | 9 | 22% | 75 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | orarie12Maayan | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 5.88 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 432 | 0 | — | 31 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | israel1722222 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.16 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 432 | 1 | 0% | 67 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | DiabloFuego_ | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 48 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Haishamai017813 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 1 | 0% | 70 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | maiknani | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.03 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 315 | 10 | 40% | 46 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | orarie12Maayan | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 0% | 50 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Eddy_Azzi | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 40 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Haishamai017813 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 8.03 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 230 | 1 | 0% | 53 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | BitonMoshe70 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 40 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Orianamar19 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 152 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Mhmood-abobasam | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 136 | 0 | — | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | shalevho123 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 5.30 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 64 | 3 | 67% | 3 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | redanzal2 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BitonMoshe70 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | shalevho123 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rr-v97 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Rr-v97 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Mhmood-abobasam | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Liam_Natan221 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Haishamai017813 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 3myhassan | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.10 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 64 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Timoor7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 64 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MaorISR | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ItaYaish | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Timoor7 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DiabloFuego_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ThedoctorD2001 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | a7md_issa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | aburasheed33 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ameer_frig No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | asafz215627209 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BanditGaming15 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Chenlevii No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | etai123 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | EzG4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Matanelka54 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Noam avshalom10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ori256 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | seanbro7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ShaiGlorious No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | YarinBukai No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
MaorISR earned it with 83% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
mendi3211231 earned it with 0.70 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
asafzrihen15 earned it with 2.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
NADAVSULTAN earned it with 16.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
MaorISR earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
MaorISR earned it with 1.13 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ItaYaish earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
orarie12Maayan earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
israel1722222 earned it with 13 appearances.

