Mexi united
#635785·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | invader211 | FinisherATT | 60 | 12 | 8.19 | 15 | 10 | 58% | 2 | 992 | 27 | 56% | 192 | 79% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.67 | |||||
| 2 | Just2Sliick | TargetATT | 52 | 9 | 7.07 | 12 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 658 | 24 | 50% | 75 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.56 | |||||
| 3 | Chato451 | RecyclerMID | 50 | 9 | 7.21 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 1 | 567 | 3 | 0% | 71 | 80% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.44 | |||||
| 4 | Chato451 | BossDEF | 47 | 8 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 2 | 697 | 3 | 0% | 86 | 75% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.38 | |||||
| 5 | LosT RykS | CreatorMID | 37 | 14 | 7.20 | 1 | 6 | 64% | 1 | 1133 | 7 | 14% | 150 | 71% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.50 | |||||
| 6 | D3vilHunter1860 | CreatorMID | 35 | 14 | 6.77 | 6 | 11 | 64% | 0 | 1120 | 11 | 55% | 344 | 76% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.86 | |||||
| — | Vincebydarks | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 380 | 0 | — | 33 | 56% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CIEGO3991 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.12 | 2 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 420 | 4 | 50% | 52 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | LosT RykS | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.44 | 4 | 3 | 40% | 0 | 464 | 13 | 31% | 72 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | D3vilHunter1860 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.08 | 1 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 422 | 2 | 50% | 67 | 68% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Just2Sliick | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.22 | 7 | 2 | 75% | 2 | 308 | 10 | 70% | 38 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | rackitupflipit | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 330 | 0 | — | 30 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Lord Shiryu8830 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 327 | 1 | 0% | 32 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xMORALESxM1 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 330 | 0 | — | 33 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AK PIPE 21 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 249 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | LEONEL31011989 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 252 | 0 | — | 33 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | metal7110 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 238 | 0 | — | 18 | 95% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | invader211 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 5 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 33 | 66% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | MillaLawPro | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 0% | 45 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Vincebydarks | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 143 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | metal7110 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | LaloR4205823 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 176 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | REM XVII | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 80% | 6 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Cxshetes | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | D3vilHunter1860 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 53% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | metal7110 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 20% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ZombiefiedTaco | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 50 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lord Shiryu8830 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lord Shiryu8830 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 47% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JeRiChOmSk | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | andobnfent4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BredeckKing No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Compi95 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FLA1R JCC011 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FoxRever1122 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IsraFlo21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JF-JUNIOR1316 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Millelian No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ntoledo007 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pollo_Jr17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RM-Ferxx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Vanic_LindoLindo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | VoidedDanifilth No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
invader211 earned it with 56% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
invader211 earned it with 0.83 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
D3vilHunter1860 earned it with 2.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
D3vilHunter1860 earned it with 13.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Vincebydarks earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
invader211 earned it with 2.08 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Chato451 earned it with 25% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Just2Sliick earned it with 82% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
D3vilHunter1860 earned it with 14 appearances.

