MiamiStar
#1227872·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jamessoccer-721 | FinisherATT | 39 | 8 | 6.71 | 5 | 4 | 63% | 0 | 596 | 8 | 63% | 76 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.88 | |||||
| 2 | Jnahum24 | CreatorMID | 34 | 8 | 7.42 | 3 | 5 | 75% | 0 | 689 | 13 | 23% | 108 | 69% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.88 | |||||
| — | KaOs_BoY_803 | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.18 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 389 | 3 | 0% | 33 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Mecvro1 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.48 | 6 | 2 | 60% | 2 | 385 | 11 | 55% | 35 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | RonaldF_88 | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 409 | 2 | 50% | 50 | 77% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Evans_1196 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.70 | 2 | 2 | 75% | 1 | 320 | 5 | 40% | 59 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | JrBlondell | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 320 | 0 | — | 40 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Polvora187 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.98 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 370 | 3 | 0% | 39 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | MarvinZ01 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.53 | 2 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 320 | 5 | 40% | 45 | 87% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | XMIGUEL2005X | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 133 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Chalex_04 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.60 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 190 | 5 | 20% | 16 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nato-binario03 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.13 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 226 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Hardzzx1 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 226 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | EL_WERO-1993 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.33 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | RonaldF_88 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.70 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 7 | 57% | 19 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Fredyyjurado | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 18 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Polvora187 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 158 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | JosephJR222 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 96% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Verdugosixtin | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 167 | 0 | — | 21 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | TTV-copernico | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 133 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JosephJR222 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 29 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Crick_504 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | XMIGUEL2005X | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | snuggly-stratum7 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | EL_WERO-1993 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CharlyPinto11 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Alito-YK_1805 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jnahum24 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 65 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MarvinZ01 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 67 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RMC Dante | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TTV-copernico | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sleppy_wc | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 54% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CharlyPinto11 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | D13g0_2134 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Jnahum24 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Fredyyjurado | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hardzzx1 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Fredyyjurado | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Crick_504 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Chalex_04 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hardzzx1 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JosephJR222 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | gordo_sandoval21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HRRLanza No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sierritas23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
40 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
jamessoccer-721 earned it with 63% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Jnahum24 earned it with 0.63 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
RonaldF_88 earned it with 2.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Jnahum24 earned it with 13.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
KaOs_BoY_803 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Mecvro1 earned it with 1.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Mecvro1 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
KaOs_BoY_803 earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
jamessoccer-721 earned it with 8 appearances.

