ME
Mocro Esports
#1224723·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
30 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SmaBou666 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.67 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 5 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ilias99M | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 137 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SIMO-MKR | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 137 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Amine_eu002 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 32 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | elfassi007 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 26 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | hicham321 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 137 | 1 | 0% | 40 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | BelBou3aa_xD | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 137 | 1 | 100% | 39 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Amine_eu002 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 137 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 96% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | hicham321 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | elfassi007 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BelBou3aa_xD | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 24 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | s4ber_xX67 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Labhouj | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | hexay36 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.80 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 2 | 100% | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | verde-bianco07 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 17 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ilias99M | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BelBou3aa_xD | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | s4ber_xX67 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SIMO-MKR | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Nasa_Mann08 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SIMO-MKR | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MoroccanGuru | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Labhouj | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BadJoe25 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 27 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Seefu_ed | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | jiloww9 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | verde-bianco07 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zack_oujdi | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | thumping_ammo87 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Labhouj | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 24 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ali-Butcher-58 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BubbaKeush No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CdotEIAmHairy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Cric01160 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Deux-cent-douze2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | h4xrf No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ismano-goat No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | noxi-Lkhadar No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pogba__31 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Raykaza-Eye No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SiuuAr7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
30 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
