motilones fcd
#17720·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | smanto2022 | MarauderDEF | 77 | 7 | 6.89 | 0 | 1 | 43% | 0 | 563 | 3 | 0% | 367 | 88% | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.14 | |||||
| 2 | Zapa_180 | FinisherATT | 68 | 14 | 7.58 | 31 | 5 | 64% | 2 | 1223 | 74 | 42% | 447 | 84% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.71 | |||||
| 3 | dani82-07 | RecyclerMID | 48 | 7 | 7.74 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 3 | 645 | 2 | 0% | 89 | 83% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.43 | |||||
| 4 | Bb10rg | MagicianATT | 47 | 8 | 6.83 | 3 | 6 | 63% | 1 | 543 | 8 | 38% | 72 | 73% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.75 | |||||
| 5 | Carlitos189109 | BossDEF | 40 | 6 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 530 | 0 | — | 50 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| 6 | maicolt_2002 | MagicianATT | 38 | 13 | 7.17 | 1 | 12 | 62% | 1 | 1019 | 5 | 20% | 170 | 64% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.38 | |||||
| 7 | smanto2022 | MaestroMID | 37 | 9 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 767 | 1 | 0% | 161 | 82% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.22 | |||||
| — | Yeikerpereira | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.26 | 3 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 317 | 13 | 23% | 43 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | jeisonG_2004 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.44 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 463 | 0 | — | 20 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | andrian1110 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.74 | 7 | 5 | 40% | 1 | 370 | 15 | 47% | 86 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | andrian1110 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 6.28 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Juanykilador | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 238 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Yeikerpereira | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 245 | 0 | — | 40 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Matigamarra190 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Nicopinto1326 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.33 | 2 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 256 | 7 | 29% | 42 | 86% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | andrian1110 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.10 | 4 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 7 | 57% | 134 | 84% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | smanto2022 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 181 | 6 | 17% | 83 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | smanto2022 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | jeisonG_2004 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 22 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | maicolt_2002 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 62% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | dani82-07 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 23 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Juanykilador | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Murd3rCruths | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | dani82-07 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 9.05 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 144 | 0 | — | 24 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Twitch_marcos012 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.10 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 11 | 27% | 32 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Leojsuarez | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | andrian1110 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 50 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Zapa_180 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 43 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | maicolt_2002 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 54 | 1 | 100% | 49 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | Dahian-PR | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Dahian-PR | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Yeikerpereira | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Murd3rCruths | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.50 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 14 | 3 | 67% | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | dani82-07 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Murd3rCruths | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Dahian-PR | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Murd3rCruths | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 43 | 0 | — | 1 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Juanykilador | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Yeikerpereira | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | taka-tiki | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kuka-tryhard8 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | dani82-07 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PRIME_MIGUEL_FN | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | PRIME_MIGUEL_FN | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | dani82-07 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 16 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Yeikerpereira | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | adamnasseritalia No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | COLOMBIAN_23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | EL_COJO_BUSQUET No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | im_not_iker7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | isla-solar3 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JDCortes_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NANINETTA No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | nestor_blanco92 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | other-kinsfolk9 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SimoneVucic No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | temp-8490951 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zESC0B4R66 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
39 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
andrian1110 earned it with 47% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
andrian1110 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Zapa_180 earned it with 4.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
smanto2022 earned it with 52.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
andrian1110 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Zapa_180 earned it with 2.57 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
dani82-07 earned it with 43% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
smanto2022 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Zapa_180 earned it with 14 appearances.

