Mumbai United
#118730·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BlackSnow_TH | ProgressorDEF | 58 | 8 | 7.19 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 739 | 0 | — | 125 | 91% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.63 | |||||
| 2 | netttz11 | MarauderDEF | 57 | 14 | 7.85 | 1 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 1245 | 3 | 33% | 291 | 84% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | Teddestroy | ProgressorDEF | 53 | 10 | 7.74 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 2 | 903 | 0 | — | 152 | 86% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.90 | |||||
| 4 | 67LENKAWHAI | CreatorMID | 51 | 7 | 7.77 | 0 | 1 | 29% | 2 | 647 | 1 | 0% | 167 | 89% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.43 | |||||
| 5 | GxStr1ng | BossDEF | 49 | 9 | 7.44 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 832 | 2 | 50% | 110 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| 6 | Rnojame | MagicianATT | 48 | 11 | 7.85 | 3 | 8 | 64% | 1 | 970 | 14 | 21% | 205 | 82% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.91 | |||||
| 7 | OoMarshmello | Shot StopperGOA | 48 | 13 | 6.19 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 0 | 1154 | 0 | — | 72 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0.85 | |||||
| 8 | horograph | MaestroMID | 48 | 6 | 8.05 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 552 | 1 | 0% | 149 | 84% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 9 | IRONPOPEYE777 | TargetATT | 47 | 15 | 7.70 | 19 | 1 | 47% | 3 | 1384 | 45 | 42% | 173 | 88% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.20 | |||||
| 10 | Snookfiezer | MaestroMID | 40 | 6 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 556 | 0 | — | 114 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| 11 | wumeen | MaestroMID | 34 | 11 | 7.05 | 0 | 2 | 55% | 0 | 1016 | 2 | 0% | 248 | 80% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.73 | |||||
| — | BlackSnow_TH | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.46 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 413 | 1 | 0% | 67 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Teddestroy | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 322 | 0 | — | 60 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | svHerOKunGez | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 3 | 0% | 66 | 78% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | svHerOKunGez | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.40 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 357 | 4 | 50% | 65 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | GxStr1ng | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 30 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | svHerOKunGez | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 230 | 0 | — | 53 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BlackSnow_TH | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 55 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | 67LENKAWHAI | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.33 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 70 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | 67LENKAWHAI | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 82 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Teddestroy | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 36 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | netttz11 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | svHerOKunGez | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | horograph | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Rnojame | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 115 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | redpaloma | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Snookfiezer | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IRONPOPEYE777 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GuNewellZ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | redpaloma | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rnojame | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 67LENKAWHAI | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | netttz11 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | wumeen | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rnojame | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Teddestroy | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | horograph | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BlackSnow_TH | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GxStr1ng | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | 67LENKAWHAI | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IRONPOPEYE777 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GxStr1ng | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 46 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Gore-tekzz | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ZeaMork No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
32 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
GxStr1ng earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Rnojame earned it with 0.73 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
horograph earned it with 2.5 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
horograph earned it with 24.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
BlackSnow_TH earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
IRONPOPEYE777 earned it with 1.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
67LENKAWHAI earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
OoMarshmello earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
IRONPOPEYE777 earned it with 15 appearances.

