MF
Munage FC
#4873·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
16 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MIZUMAL00 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.72 | 6 | 2 | 40% | 2 | 459 | 18 | 33% | 73 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Milk Kamicop | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.40 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 368 | 0 | — | 77 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | MIZUMAL00 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 368 | 3 | 33% | 44 | 66% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | kgr9595 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 274 | 4 | 25% | 56 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | yoko_TheBlues | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.17 | 4 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 6 | 67% | 63 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | florianakr | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 37 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | zinga7699 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.10 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 7 | 29% | 46 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | yanagi6666665 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 62 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | kgr9595 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 30 | 60% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kgr9595 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 33% | 24 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | sekirei_kim | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Karius_1_YY20 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Yutanpong | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MIZUMAL00 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | StrawberryChampo | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kgr9595 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | beaurushstore No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GOYA10969 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HARRY-MAL0332 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mendha_anas8 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mossadole0412 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | prettypogba No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ratm_2023 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SUPERCAR_2002 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
