NO
N o o n
#1444477·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | IYI_RR | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.78 | 7 | 2 | 80% | 1 | 462 | 17 | 41% | 67 | 71% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | R3_Aka_Hazza3 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.58 | 4 | 1 | 75% | 1 | 369 | 11 | 36% | 46 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | r1-a33 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 8.43 | 1 | 11 | 100% | 1 | 370 | 4 | 25% | 111 | 72% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | SayKDB | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 335 | 0 | — | 38 | 70% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ith7f | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 67 | 85% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | IYI_RR | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 38 | 55% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iHols10 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 31 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | osama_3tb511 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 37 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | R3_Aka_Hazza3 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.30 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 6 | 50% | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | iHols10 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.30 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | eF9oI | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ith7f | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iHols10 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | eF9oI | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 48 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ith7f | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | QWWIQ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BRL-87 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 27 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | eF9oI | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ith7f | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iHols10 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | eF9oI | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iHols10 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 12 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
