NJ
NADESHIKO JAPAN
#472702·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
15 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NEKO-MAN-DAYO | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 5 | 20% | 50 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | seppuk8632 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 9.20 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 38 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | shiroannn | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.90 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 159 | 5 | 40% | 34 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | NEKO-MAN-DAYO | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | StrawberryChampo | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | usksirius21 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | grape-slow427 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | K-327-T | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | hot-chocolate120 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | harusoutou015 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 27 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ryoma-99-shu | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 17 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | seppuk8632 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | NEKO-MAN-DAYO | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | callmecha17 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 16 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | black-_-cat-22 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
15 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
