Nammers United
#27123·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | koencode | ProgressorDEF | 60 | 11 | 7.71 | 0 | 2 | 82% | 0 | 1010 | 7 | 0% | 160 | 80% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.64 | |||||
| 2 | MisterCosta96 | BossDEF | 56 | 6 | 7.48 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 1 | 552 | 0 | — | 70 | 89% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| 3 | noexinwhy | DisruptorDEF | 55 | 8 | 8.13 | 1 | 2 | 75% | 3 | 675 | 8 | 13% | 118 | 76% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.75 | |||||
| 4 | majko_o7 | MarauderDEF | 53 | 8 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 674 | 0 | — | 79 | 84% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.13 | |||||
| 5 | IgorCykel | MarauderDEF | 53 | 11 | 8.32 | 9 | 2 | 73% | 2 | 951 | 15 | 60% | 183 | 82% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.18 | |||||
| 6 | AndyLicious96 | MaestroMID | 50 | 17 | 7.56 | 1 | 5 | 71% | 2 | 1501 | 7 | 14% | 307 | 81% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.12 | |||||
| 7 | Furatudo2 | CreatorMID | 47 | 15 | 8.27 | 6 | 13 | 73% | 1 | 1316 | 11 | 55% | 336 | 78% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.20 | |||||
| 8 | majko_o7 | ProgressorDEF | 47 | 6 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 551 | 2 | 0% | 55 | 89% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||
| 9 | 0ut3 | SparkMID | 45 | 11 | 7.57 | 8 | 6 | 73% | 0 | 925 | 14 | 57% | 146 | 79% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.18 | |||||
| 10 | koencode | FinisherATT | 44 | 6 | 7.57 | 4 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 491 | 10 | 40% | 70 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Furatudo2 | RecyclerMID | — | 6 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 460 | 0 | — | 136 | 87% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | lolmatilduh | TargetATT | — | 6 | 7.00 | 5 | 5 | 83% | 1 | 458 | 29 | 17% | 43 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lolmatilduh | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.76 | 8 | 1 | 80% | 1 | 460 | 20 | 40% | 45 | 83% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EpicKiller689 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.68 | 0 | 3 | 80% | 0 | 459 | 4 | 0% | 61 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | koencode | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.62 | 1 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 459 | 3 | 33% | 60 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | 0ut3 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.28 | 1 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 367 | 8 | 13% | 46 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | EpicKiller689 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.52 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 399 | 0 | — | 81 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | IgorCykel | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.02 | 4 | 3 | 80% | 0 | 459 | 10 | 40% | 88 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | EpicKiller689 | TargetATT | — | 5 | 8.40 | 9 | 3 | 80% | 2 | 459 | 22 | 41% | 67 | 79% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | noexinwhy | BossDEF | — | 5 | 8.24 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 2 | 436 | 2 | 0% | 67 | 85% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | EpicKiller689 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.10 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 368 | 6 | 17% | 52 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | IgorCykel | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.55 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 367 | 5 | 40% | 57 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | majko_o7 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 367 | 0 | — | 44 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | 0ut3 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | DecimusF5 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 5.77 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | EpicKiller689 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 268 | 0 | — | 22 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | noexinwhy | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 275 | 0 | — | 58 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | DecimusF5 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 6.33 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 216 | 0 | — | 22 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | 0ut3 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 23 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | majko_o7 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 0% | 29 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | AndyLicious96 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | 0ut3 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DiY_Dazed | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | 3vven | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Furatudo2 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | noexinwhy | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | eh_killer111 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WhinnieTM No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
IgorCykel earned it with 60% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Furatudo2 earned it with 0.87 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Furatudo2 earned it with 2.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Furatudo2 earned it with 22.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
koencode earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
EpicKiller689 earned it with 2.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
EpicKiller689 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
majko_o7 earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
AndyLicious96 earned it with 17 appearances.

