Nankanyut FC
#115699·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nantoadn | MarauderDEF | 63 | 13 | 7.09 | 0 | 2 | 38% | 1 | 1106 | 3 | 0% | 218 | 87% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |||||
| 2 | saintemo | RecyclerMID | 54 | 11 | 7.59 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 1 | 996 | 0 | — | 184 | 86% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.91 | |||||
| 3 | Mooncaine | MaestroMID | 50 | 23 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 52% | 0 | 1712 | 0 | — | 328 | 83% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.87 | |||||
| 4 | Wieeelz | FinisherATT | 50 | 7 | 6.89 | 0 | 4 | 29% | 0 | 644 | 4 | 0% | 111 | 87% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.57 | |||||
| 5 | Monarklisa | MaestroMID | 48 | 7 | 7.83 | 0 | 1 | 29% | 2 | 644 | 2 | 0% | 115 | 83% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.57 | |||||
| 6 | cangkangudang | BossDEF | 48 | 8 | 7.64 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 570 | 2 | 50% | 44 | 75% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.63 | |||||
| 7 | ihyateo78 | SparkMID | 47 | 18 | 6.72 | 3 | 2 | 44% | 0 | 1449 | 16 | 19% | 299 | 91% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.17 | |||||
| 8 | Monarklisa | FinisherATT | 47 | 6 | 7.37 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 470 | 9 | 67% | 89 | 85% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.33 | |||||
| 9 | nieljrnaga | FinisherATT | 46 | 12 | 7.67 | 11 | 5 | 67% | 1 | 1062 | 31 | 35% | 130 | 84% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.58 | |||||
| 10 | cangkangudang | ProgressorDEF | 46 | 10 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 2 | 876 | 2 | 0% | 68 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.60 | |||||
| 11 | Ayi_rompas | FinisherATT | 45 | 7 | 7.56 | 8 | 2 | 29% | 2 | 643 | 18 | 44% | 88 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.43 | |||||
| 12 | Vaelzxr | BossDEF | 43 | 17 | 6.66 | 0 | 1 | 53% | 0 | 1256 | 1 | 0% | 98 | 77% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.00 | |||||
| 13 | Ayi_rompas | SparkMID | 43 | 7 | 7.20 | 3 | 2 | 57% | 0 | 647 | 6 | 50% | 103 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.29 | |||||
| 14 | Wieeelz | TargetATT | 42 | 12 | 6.24 | 3 | 3 | 58% | 0 | 900 | 17 | 18% | 141 | 90% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.42 | |||||
| 15 | akbarkukurara | ProgressorDEF | 41 | 14 | 6.79 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1197 | 3 | 0% | 105 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.93 | |||||
| 16 | Orterbey | SparkMID | 41 | 7 | 7.49 | 3 | 3 | 29% | 0 | 644 | 9 | 33% | 112 | 81% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.57 | |||||
| 17 | VinsRR | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 41 | 9 | 5.84 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 827 | 0 | — | 28 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0.89 | |||||
| 18 | Monarklisa | SparkMID | 40 | 9 | 6.91 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 637 | 4 | 25% | 104 | 85% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.44 | |||||
| 19 | irjos | FinisherATT | 40 | 10 | 6.92 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 775 | 11 | 27% | 103 | 82% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | |||||
| 20 | Rahmahdinho | CreatorMID | 40 | 14 | 7.72 | 3 | 4 | 71% | 2 | 1243 | 11 | 27% | 300 | 76% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.50 | |||||
| 21 | Ayi_rompas | MaestroMID | 39 | 9 | 7.33 | 0 | 2 | 56% | 0 | 602 | 7 | 0% | 145 | 78% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |||||
| 22 | Rahmahdinho | FinisherATT | 37 | 11 | 5.88 | 2 | 0 | 45% | 0 | 635 | 8 | 25% | 66 | 72% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.36 | |||||
| 23 | Lovola | BossDEF | 35 | 9 | 6.41 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 737 | 6 | 0% | 46 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Yandee28 | MaestroMID | — | 7 | 7.34 | 0 | 4 | 71% | 0 | 393 | 1 | 0% | 103 | 94% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.71 | |||||
| — | mamatosz | BossDEF | — | 6 | 6.18 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 462 | 1 | 100% | 36 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | Scoby_do23 | BossDEF | — | 6 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 314 | 0 | — | 26 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Nantoadn | BossDEF | — | 6 | 6.92 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 408 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | mamatosz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 6 | 4.93 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Babayukerro | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 4.88 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Abeatjazzy_ | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 8.24 | 0 | 2 | 60% | 3 | 380 | 0 | — | 101 | 80% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | Ayi_rompas | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.70 | 0 | 2 | 20% | 0 | 461 | 2 | 0% | 108 | 79% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | margoo11 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.46 | 1 | 2 | 60% | 2 | 315 | 3 | 33% | 51 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | Rahmahdinho | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.80 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 367 | 3 | 33% | 89 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xCRUZEROx | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 34 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | ihyateo78 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 69 | 91% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Monarklisa | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 7 | 14% | 57 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Reputraa | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 56 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bram2210 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | akbarkukurara | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 13 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | daffafromSBP | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 32 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mamatosz | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 4.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ihyateo78 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mamatosz | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.35 | 5 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 8 | 63% | 19 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | VinsRR | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | VinsRR | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | irjos | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | NAHNOE | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mooncaine | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nieljrnaga | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Reputraa | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 4 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NAHNOE | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Reputraa | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ayi_rompas | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Pane30 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | mongsyow | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xCRUZEROx | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Reputraa | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 20 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mamatosz | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | VinsRR | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Fikrinho | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 88 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ik_sheSgone-__- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mooncaine | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 22 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | saintemo | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 41 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kapulogoz | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xBarbools | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yandee28 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 28 | 0 | — | 3 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lovola | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mooncaine | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ihyateo78 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lovola | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Lovola | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 59 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | aimanariff974 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | derrellshkkhr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dfxva No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | don_luis2306 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FFIRDAUSS24 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kenn_tuckyy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kevinn71 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Kinchai29 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MAS_ADAM2025 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MeKanaka No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MrFazd No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | officer_k18 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | okunatodiso No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Raaafhael No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Therion19 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ZELLVO No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
53 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
mamatosz earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Wieeelz earned it with 0.57 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Abeatjazzy_ earned it with 3.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Ayi_rompas earned it with 21.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Monarklisa earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Ayi_rompas earned it with 1.43 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Abeatjazzy_ earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Yandee28 earned it with 94% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Mooncaine earned it with 23 appearances.

