Não te metas aí
#1065412·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Osorinho_pretinh | FinisherATT | 55 | 7 | 7.80 | 8 | 4 | 43% | 1 | 616 | 15 | 53% | 120 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.57 | |||||
| 2 | Mestre_Danilson | FinisherATT | 49 | 7 | 7.59 | 10 | 1 | 43% | 1 | 616 | 14 | 71% | 52 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.57 | |||||
| 3 | Izzy_Savage22 | SparkMID | 46 | 10 | 7.05 | 8 | 8 | 40% | 0 | 800 | 14 | 57% | 103 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| 4 | Ozzeh_c45 | SparkMID | 35 | 6 | 6.75 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 568 | 5 | 20% | 61 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| 5 | g0ld3Nb0y__FCPF | MagicianATT | 35 | 6 | 6.63 | 1 | 1 | 17% | 0 | 529 | 3 | 33% | 57 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Xuxa_Pdz_Qdm | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.40 | 0 | 4 | 40% | 1 | 442 | 0 | — | 54 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | kelvinFCP | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 44 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Izzy_Savage22 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.77 | 3 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 320 | 7 | 43% | 57 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Djay_Cee45 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.00 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 200 | 2 | 50% | 38 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | g0ld3Nb0y__FCPF | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 264 | 0 | — | 26 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Djay_Cee45 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 1 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 260 | 3 | 33% | 50 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Djay_Cee45 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.57 | 4 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 185 | 6 | 67% | 34 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Sandro_C45 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 227 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | ze_du_ | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 9.10 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 227 | 5 | 60% | 46 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | K1lla_C45 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 200 | 1 | 100% | 27 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | kelvinFCP | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 173 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Osorinho_pretinh | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 146 | 0 | — | 26 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ze_du_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Osorinho_pretinh | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | Karateca_diliceu No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nalaska29 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ns_ax_7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pappi4uuuuuuuuuu No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Vaivem_14 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WJR100_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
14 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Mestre_Danilson earned it with 71% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Izzy_Savage22 earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
g0ld3Nb0y__FCPF earned it with 1.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Xuxa_Pdz_Qdm earned it with 10.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Xuxa_Pdz_Qdm earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Osorinho_pretinh earned it with 1.71 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Xuxa_Pdz_Qdm earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Xuxa_Pdz_Qdm earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Izzy_Savage22 earned it with 10 appearances.

