NF
Naptu FC
#855997·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
26 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | papidhon99 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.82 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 446 | 3 | 0% | 78 | 84% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | vxsvle | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 222 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sonami_Flexo | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 37 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | sigmaboy23459 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | zestful_tour3 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 160 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Lurung | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 0% | 12 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Riggsy_810 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | the ddxv1d | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 133 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Tiburon_Ks099 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | ON5AM | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 10 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | notable-zone08 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 133 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Calvin2s | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 18 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Litero- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | WichiAcv2 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | J1_Sendo | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | slxgzz- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Nesquik-_-11 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | jamessoccer-721 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mr_beast1612 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Giosue-Joske | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | J1_Sendo | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | jsejasco20 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Bigdon_510 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Calvin2s | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | sigmaboy23459 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 6 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | NemoDeFishie | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
