NF
Nazgul FC
#5789·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
32 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Nz Nittska | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.53 | 4 | 6 | 100% | 1 | 296 | 11 | 36% | 185 | 80% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Nz Darknessx | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.75 | 8 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 369 | 17 | 47% | 161 | 88% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Nz Nittska | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 2 | 5 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 50% | 57 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | GRiiMALD094 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Vortex_Viper_Gho | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 111 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Nz BichenzTz | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.50 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 111 | 6 | 67% | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | iDrxck D | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 111 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Vortex_Viper_Gho | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 23 | 96% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nz Nittska | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 83 | 80% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | ElusiveWolfy | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.15 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 56 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Nz BichenzTz | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 37 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GRiiMALDO94 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 28 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | l GS l Olivares | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xmakaveli99 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 67 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nz Darknessx | SparkMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 4 | 100% | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FwC Zombie | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.20 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 19 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ElusiveWolfy | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 19 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Nz Darknessx | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.20 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 19 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Noisy Facu | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 26 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xmakaveli99 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 46 | 84% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ElusiveWolfy | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GRiiMALDO94 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 14 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iDrxck D | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GRiiMALDO94 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | iDrxck D | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | GRiiMALD094 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | xBotti99 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 30 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xPOPISx | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GRiiMALDO94 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | l GS l Olivares | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 18 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xRvN Juanpa | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Nz Celta | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
32 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
