Ndamba Off Fc
#543422·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fatted_knife48 | RecyclerMID | 59 | 6 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 535 | 0 | — | 110 | 92% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 2 | BANSHEE FC | FinisherATT | 58 | 10 | 8.39 | 17 | 5 | 60% | 5 | 902 | 24 | 71% | 136 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 3 | Samssons21 | MaestroMID | 57 | 7 | 7.90 | 0 | 5 | 86% | 0 | 628 | 2 | 0% | 128 | 88% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.43 | |||||
| 4 | Blaugrajin | FinisherATT | 55 | 11 | 6.97 | 9 | 2 | 64% | 0 | 997 | 13 | 69% | 387 | 88% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.82 | |||||
| 5 | kadel237 | CreatorMID | 53 | 17 | 7.46 | 6 | 18 | 59% | 1 | 1376 | 16 | 38% | 279 | 78% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.06 | |||||
| 6 | Darck_Vador9 | SparkMID | 49 | 6 | 7.45 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 553 | 7 | 29% | 112 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.83 | |||||
| 7 | Darck_Vador9 | BossDEF | 46 | 11 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 1 | 998 | 2 | 0% | 107 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.73 | |||||
| 8 | Hidalgo237 | RecyclerMID | 46 | 19 | 7.29 | 1 | 0 | 53% | 1 | 1733 | 7 | 14% | 247 | 84% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.21 | |||||
| 9 | babana123 | ProgressorDEF | 46 | 7 | 6.76 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 645 | 2 | 0% | 68 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.71 | |||||
| 10 | BANSHEE FC | DisruptorDEF | 42 | 13 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 31% | 0 | 1197 | 5 | 0% | 185 | 81% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.85 | |||||
| 11 | Tams_fl | FinisherATT | 39 | 10 | 7.12 | 9 | 2 | 20% | 2 | 921 | 20 | 45% | 111 | 79% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.10 | |||||
| 12 | syaya14 | SparkMID | 39 | 10 | 6.56 | 3 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 705 | 9 | 33% | 75 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.50 | |||||
| 13 | fatted_knife48 | MagicianATT | 38 | 10 | 6.64 | 1 | 0 | 10% | 0 | 924 | 8 | 13% | 218 | 81% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.70 | |||||
| — | syaya14 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 6.94 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 393 | 0 | — | 47 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | magassabakou1234 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.28 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 324 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Sekai_60 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.45 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 371 | 3 | 0% | 54 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | davy_miles | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.18 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 366 | 2 | 0% | 51 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.75 | |||||
| — | Samssons21 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.53 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 367 | 8 | 38% | 57 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | elidja33 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 276 | 0 | — | 40 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Blaugrajin | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.60 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 50% | 121 | 88% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bagheerafro | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | davy_miles | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 49 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Blaugrajin | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 4 | 25% | 115 | 85% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Rokouomi | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 37 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | fatted_knife48 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 129 | 93% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | babana123 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | fatted_knife48 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 138 | 89% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | Blaugrajin | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | kadel237 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Bagheerafro | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | stevealaan19 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | babana123 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BANSHEE FC | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Blaugrajin | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 46 | 92% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kadel237 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hidalgo237 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Samssons21 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | babana123 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BANSHEE FC | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | elidja33 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Blaugrajin | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 43 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | stevealaan19 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 7 | 29% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | magassabakou1234 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ghostyy99_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Hereisbrad1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KlausJr_XCIII No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | vichal_gab No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
30 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
BANSHEE FC earned it with 71% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
kadel237 earned it with 1.06 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Blaugrajin earned it with 3.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
fatted_knife48 earned it with 21.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
syaya14 earned it with 0.70 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
BANSHEE FC earned it with 2.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
BANSHEE FC earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
babana123 earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Hidalgo237 earned it with 19 appearances.

