NEFTCHI ESPORTS
#1327307·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valeron797 | RecyclerMID | 50 | 9 | 7.74 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 781 | 1 | 0% | 120 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.89 | |||||
| — | WerWolfWF | BossDEF | — | 5 | 8.38 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 2 | 416 | 3 | 33% | 66 | 87% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | cashisofficiaI | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 5.92 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 322 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | balmy-nave0 | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 8.60 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 416 | 3 | 33% | 81 | 94% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | Huntela4r | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.83 | 2 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 368 | 7 | 29% | 37 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | SkyFaL-L | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.28 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 367 | 3 | 67% | 61 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | milky-way-31_31 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.35 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 323 | 10 | 40% | 35 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Konov032 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 3 | 33% | 40 | 71% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Necki51 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 58 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | A3D_rus | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 48 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | osirisRUSSIA7 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 243 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | KOTHAMEPCE | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.70 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 242 | 8 | 38% | 25 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Jekazzzzzz | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.07 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 3 | 0% | 40 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | BONUSVENTUS | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 0% | 23 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Rauf_tkm | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 46 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | milky-way-31_31 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.10 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 6 | 17% | 34 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Konov032 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 38 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rauf_tkm | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 38 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | dimmon8658 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 34 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Selyaking | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 26 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | joga_bonito2302 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ozerki_308 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | rocky880 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | tiered_burrow7 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | cashisofficiaI | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Valeron797 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GAGA41_GG | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rey_Finkl | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SoloTheLegend17 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jackinho_89 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 13 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | J-Phonk-H | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | F4U_czech | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AFL_Kuba | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NeeWhoYamba | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BONUSVENTUS | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Necki51 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | milky-way-31_31 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 1CruMB1 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | marly-ton3 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | milky-way-31_31 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bahadur1905 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Bubnov_TTD No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BULLET_OLD No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | bymit9 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dobili No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | EL__Padre95 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Faganini No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ImPrOvIsAtIoN777 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | isa1984azer No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iwanttechniq No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KaTahsi No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mahmudbyrmw No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ochotnik_007 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | osmancik91 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pelejio No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | rais1984_G No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | tabular-bump5 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xLaz1ch_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yulite42_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
39 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
balmy-nave0 earned it with 33% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Valeron797 earned it with 0.22 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
WerWolfWF earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
balmy-nave0 earned it with 16.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
cashisofficiaI earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Valeron797 earned it with 0.22 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
WerWolfWF earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
balmy-nave0 earned it with 94% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Valeron797 earned it with 9 appearances.

