NeoCatrachoTIKT
#61164·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Suprimo_X | MarauderDEF | 59 | 10 | 7.84 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 1 | 776 | 1 | 0% | 115 | 79% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.60 | |||||
| 2 | Oliverrrr_84 | MaestroMID | 56 | 22 | 7.25 | 0 | 1 | 77% | 2 | 1881 | 4 | 0% | 225 | 82% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.95 | |||||
| 3 | NeoCatrachoTTV | MagicianATT | 56 | 25 | 7.30 | 24 | 24 | 72% | 4 | 2115 | 71 | 34% | 568 | 77% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.96 | |||||
| 4 | animalts | SparkMID | 52 | 6 | 7.57 | 3 | 2 | 83% | 1 | 531 | 5 | 60% | 89 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| 5 | animalts | FinisherATT | 49 | 8 | 7.25 | 2 | 4 | 88% | 1 | 691 | 5 | 40% | 109 | 80% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.88 | |||||
| 6 | Jaco364 | BossDEF | 40 | 6 | 6.58 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 551 | 2 | 0% | 27 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.83 | |||||
| 7 | Iker_nata10 | SparkMID | 38 | 7 | 6.90 | 1 | 5 | 71% | 1 | 551 | 4 | 25% | 68 | 61% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 8 | Jaco364 | RecyclerMID | 36 | 11 | 6.99 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 0 | 988 | 0 | — | 89 | 76% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.27 | |||||
| 9 | De-La-Romaa-Mx | SparkMID | 34 | 12 | 7.26 | 6 | 4 | 75% | 1 | 972 | 12 | 50% | 114 | 65% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | Kevinsan9927 | FinisherATT | — | 7 | 7.07 | 9 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 458 | 16 | 56% | 194 | 90% | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.57 | |||||
| — | Faze__Tonga | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.84 | 1 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 340 | 10 | 10% | 61 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Suprimo_X | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 460 | 1 | 0% | 54 | 82% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | JoZu_CR77 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.28 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 4 | 50% | 47 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | JoZu_CR77 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 325 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Migueleando | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 0% | 54 | 71% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JoZu_CR77 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.60 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 253 | 8 | 25% | 31 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xJ4viiR | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dabuty2000 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 8.00 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 7 | 43% | 34 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | velllien__twitch | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | venecofv | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.93 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 156 | 6 | 33% | 37 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | animalts | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.90 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 4 | 50% | 23 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | alike_today8 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 234 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ManowarMejia | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 274 | 0 | — | 42 | 88% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kevinsan9927 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 29 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Und3rR4t3dM4n5I4 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 160 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Iker_nata10 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Migueleando | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jaco364 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 100% | 18 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MateoVicente2501 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Faze__Tonga | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 141 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ate_os_comemos | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 28 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | XxEL-BROMASxX503 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 17 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | xChAdOx_25 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | velllien__twitch | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | XxEL_AXEL_ONExX | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | YaSumBeches_fr | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | velllien__twitch | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Migueleando | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Faze__Tonga | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | animalts | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dabuty2000 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NeoCatrachoTTV | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 56 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Iker_nata10 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ioGHotshot | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | G2-chivirica | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JoZu_CR77 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | nandi_monkey | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 50 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | WildHuntFRX | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 50 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Iker_nata10 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 50 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MateoVicente2501 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | animalts | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Faze__Tonga | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sabastian_grasia | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ale_mizo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | cpeyo15 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DFLAGAMER14 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iker504 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IsaiPinto No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LORDESTEBAN No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | roaan10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TRAPCOSTA98 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XxBelico13xX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
44 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
animalts earned it with 60% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
NeoCatrachoTTV earned it with 0.96 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
NeoCatrachoTTV earned it with 2.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Faze__Tonga earned it with 12.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Suprimo_X earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Kevinsan9927 earned it with 2.14 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Suprimo_X earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Kevinsan9927 earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
NeoCatrachoTTV earned it with 25 appearances.

