Neverkusen FC
#1578542·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | DEVASTATOR1329 | CreatorMID | — | 6 | 7.02 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 274 | 1 | 100% | 50 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.17 | |||||
| — | John Wick 39059 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.28 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 179 | 3 | 0% | 64 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Big DaDDy9721 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 5.46 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 151 | 2 | 50% | 42 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | MrStabies | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 151 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | KissingDynamite | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.07 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 151 | 1 | 100% | 28 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | SKxRT02 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.43 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 151 | 6 | 17% | 29 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | xl Lycan lx | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 278 | 0 | — | 28 | 80% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Jxckz l | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 100% | 30 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | daboisofly7 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | SpidaNB | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 100% | 38 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ChezSquatch | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SKxRT02 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | def5 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.70 | 4 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 8 | 50% | 22 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | I Kaioken I | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 134 | 0 | — | 27 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XxSBDRLUNGxX | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 134 | 1 | 100% | 23 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Shackamaniaa | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 134 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Mr TomCarpenter | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 134 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ChezSquatch | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 134 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SKxRT02 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 134 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 88% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BADWAN33 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.25 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 134 | 2 | 100% | 32 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TRVXr99 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 134 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Grogu6967 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 134 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IITfBinII | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 30 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Joanerr5175 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 60 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | clutchsauce567 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 60 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Joanerr5175 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IITfBinII | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sin Piety | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KissingDynamite | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sin Piety | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DEVASTATOR1329 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 62 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KissingDynamite | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ChezSquatch | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sin Piety | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KissingDynamite | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Scrripting | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SKxRT02 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ayoo OniSin | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 50% | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ayoo OniSin | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Deathknight2108 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Deathknight2108 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DonTonysSon No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | El Charmander No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Hout1ni No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | oRny2ko No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Trapin Gunns No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
41 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
DEVASTATOR1329 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
DEVASTATOR1329 earned it with 0.17 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Big DaDDy9721 earned it with 0.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
John Wick 39059 earned it with 12.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
DEVASTATOR1329 earned it with 0.83 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
DEVASTATOR1329 earned it with 0.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
DEVASTATOR1329 earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
John Wick 39059 earned it with 94% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
DEVASTATOR1329 earned it with 6 appearances.

