Nexus Royals FC
#59014·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alfie_Robbo2009 | TargetATT | 56 | 7 | 8.09 | 9 | 4 | 86% | 1 | 549 | 30 | 30% | 55 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.86 | |||||
| 2 | UseYourCodes | BossDEF | 51 | 16 | 7.41 | 0 | 1 | 44% | 1 | 1379 | 1 | 0% | 141 | 84% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 3 | Psephyr | MaestroMID | 47 | 8 | 8.24 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 1 | 738 | 7 | 14% | 144 | 80% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.13 | |||||
| 4 | Figgy4231 | RecyclerMID | 46 | 9 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 733 | 0 | — | 88 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 5 | Vicker calel | TargetATT | 46 | 6 | 7.25 | 4 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 552 | 9 | 44% | 69 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| 6 | BouVa__ | BossDEF | 46 | 9 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 78% | 0 | 733 | 0 | — | 70 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.11 | |||||
| 7 | Alfie_Robbo2009 | FinisherATT | 45 | 6 | 7.43 | 6 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 539 | 17 | 35% | 56 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 8 | kayycfc | MagicianATT | 44 | 6 | 8.15 | 2 | 8 | 83% | 1 | 505 | 13 | 15% | 89 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| 9 | XRO_fb | ProgressorDEF | 44 | 8 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 738 | 5 | 20% | 65 | 68% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.13 | |||||
| 10 | CipherLizard | RecyclerMID | 44 | 6 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 554 | 0 | — | 79 | 81% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 11 | Baz0ktv1 | MaestroMID | 43 | 12 | 7.72 | 0 | 11 | 33% | 1 | 1058 | 7 | 0% | 244 | 75% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.25 | |||||
| 12 | MajorStark_XII | FinisherATT | 41 | 6 | 7.15 | 6 | 1 | 17% | 1 | 554 | 22 | 27% | 63 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| 13 | HAR_NIT21 | MagicianATT | 40 | 8 | 6.77 | 3 | 3 | 63% | 1 | 596 | 10 | 30% | 73 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.25 | |||||
| 14 | Psephyr | BossDEF | 39 | 15 | 8.20 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 4 | 1285 | 5 | 20% | 144 | 70% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.53 | |||||
| 15 | NZMOMAX | FinisherATT | 39 | 15 | 7.23 | 11 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 1285 | 16 | 69% | 173 | 77% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.47 | |||||
| 16 | Eggstendo | MarauderDEF | 36 | 6 | 6.68 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 503 | 3 | 33% | 40 | 67% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Baz0ktv1 | DisruptorDEF | — | 6 | 6.95 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 461 | 1 | 0% | 70 | 82% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | interfc006 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.14 | 2 | 3 | 20% | 0 | 461 | 7 | 29% | 77 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | iandark467 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 6.18 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 399 | 0 | — | 17 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Baz0ktv1 | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.98 | 0 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 460 | 1 | 0% | 84 | 82% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Sikwitit1995 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.83 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 9 | 11% | 50 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | MajorStark_XII | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 40 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Sebas_satx | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.13 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 180 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | interfc006 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.45 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 2 | 100% | 80 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Domisthegoat0518 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 39 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Urboyisaac_14 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Eggstendo | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.17 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 62% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | CipherLizard | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 35 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | bilal_al_ghul | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.90 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 75% | 26 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | spacesoldier23 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 37 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Rice0nTop | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TakeFlight026 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 19 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | N0buenn0 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 23 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | spacesoldier23 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 30 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | UseYourCodes | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 27 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | BabyToa-_- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 101 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ikeconic42 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Dave_p3aks | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | srt_prdgy | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iiAmLobito | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 86 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | interfc006 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | bilal_al_ghul | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | WhoHorsnn | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ldkIforgot | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | DFC-Kay | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 0% | 20 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | grey-hero007 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 9.10 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 50% | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | ItsOakz | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Psephyr | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 32 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | CipherLizard | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Urboyisaac_14 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | WalmartLotLizard | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | OGspankyLoKo427 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 79 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ItsOakz | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Vicker calel | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Flavorstick20 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | giodisz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Gryff Gerrard No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ivan1217g No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LeHalwa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Limited_Angelz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nesxtro No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | starboy_y23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TheElovaters No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
38 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
NZMOMAX earned it with 69% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
kayycfc earned it with 1.33 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Psephyr earned it with 2.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Baz0ktv1 earned it with 20.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
iandark467 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Alfie_Robbo2009 earned it with 1.86 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Psephyr earned it with 27% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Figgy4231 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
UseYourCodes earned it with 16 appearances.

