Nezumikko Club
#5709·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | tamagomata211 | RecyclerMID | 55 | 9 | 7.77 | 0 | 2 | 44% | 2 | 832 | 0 | — | 118 | 84% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.89 | |||||
| 2 | kentanosuke14 | TargetATT | 51 | 6 | 7.62 | 7 | 0 | 83% | 1 | 554 | 13 | 54% | 85 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| 3 | mogmogg | DisruptorDEF | 51 | 6 | 7.15 | 0 | 1 | 17% | 0 | 556 | 0 | — | 62 | 81% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 4 | vanira8121sou | RecyclerMID | 48 | 11 | 7.77 | 0 | 3 | 55% | 3 | 940 | 0 | — | 113 | 71% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.82 | |||||
| 5 | kusapaan | Shot StopperGOA | 45 | 6 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 513 | 0 | — | 46 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| 6 | kentanosuke14 | RecyclerMID | 44 | 10 | 6.92 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 817 | 14 | 14% | 126 | 83% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.60 | |||||
| 7 | kusapaan | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 43 | 17 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 41% | 0 | 1398 | 4 | 0% | 96 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 70 | 8 | 1.06 | |||||
| 8 | dq44e | BossDEF | 40 | 7 | 6.86 | 0 | 2 | 57% | 0 | 564 | 4 | 0% | 68 | 69% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.29 | |||||
| 9 | NEMOTO_HARUMI | FinisherATT | 37 | 6 | 6.68 | 1 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 554 | 5 | 20% | 73 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| 10 | ATASU_UNITED | MaestroMID | 37 | 10 | 6.68 | 0 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 799 | 1 | 0% | 96 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.50 | |||||
| 11 | ATASU_UNITED | TargetATT | 32 | 10 | 6.72 | 1 | 0 | 30% | 0 | 882 | 11 | 9% | 77 | 69% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.30 | |||||
| 12 | atletico_eru0522 | SparkMID | 31 | 9 | 6.78 | 3 | 1 | 44% | 0 | 790 | 6 | 50% | 97 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.56 | |||||
| 13 | Raccoco019 | SparkMID | 21 | 17 | 6.46 | 0 | 3 | 29% | 0 | 1570 | 3 | 0% | 164 | 66% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.35 | |||||
| — | aq14923 | TargetATT | — | 6 | 7.42 | 8 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 435 | 16 | 50% | 61 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Papico-choco90 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 424 | 0 | — | 25 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | kusapaan | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.08 | 4 | 0 | 20% | 1 | 462 | 9 | 44% | 62 | 79% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | INORANakatuki | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.22 | 2 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 370 | 10 | 20% | 65 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | INORANakatuki | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.32 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 372 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OCHA1991 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 241 | 1 | 100% | 25 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | parkingout_88 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 6.22 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 340 | 0 | — | 17 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | mahu_min | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 5.83 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 229 | 2 | 50% | 26 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | tenchan103n | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.80 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 1 | 369 | 4 | 25% | 50 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | poordent-2 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 369 | 4 | 0% | 32 | 78% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | vanira8121sou | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.15 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 330 | 4 | 0% | 49 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | peindres_galbe | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 57 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Sakutaku0124 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.78 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 320 | 2 | 0% | 45 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NEMOTO_HARUMI | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 280 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 60% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | ATASU_UNITED | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 250 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Nightsky-patrol | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.13 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 194 | 0 | — | 42 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | INORANakatuki | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 265 | 0 | — | 28 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | COPPAMIJIN | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 33 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | mahu_min | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 28 | 62% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mahu_min | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 32 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | jef-25woh_nung | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 5.77 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sakutaku0124 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.23 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 229 | 3 | 0% | 22 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | hamopuro | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 39 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NEMOTO_HARUMI | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 27 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | mogmogg | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 229 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | poordent-2 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 14 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Sakutaku0124 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 188 | 0 | — | 17 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Y_san84 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 188 | 2 | 0% | 25 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | shumai8 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 120 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | kusapaan | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 136 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | INORANakatuki | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mahu_min | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.55 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 2 | 100% | 34 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | NEMOTO_HARUMI | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ATASU_UNITED | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 50% | 18 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | atletico_eru0522 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | INORANakatuki | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.55 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 140 | 5 | 20% | 18 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kentanosuke14 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 4.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ATASU_UNITED | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Raccoco019 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 4.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | NEMOTO_HARUMI | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ATASU_UNITED | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vanira8121sou | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 0% | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OCHA1991 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Aoi_Strike58 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | tamagomata211 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Aoi_Strike58 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | parkingout_88 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | shumai8 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mahu_min | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | tamagomata211 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Raccoco019 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ATASU_UNITED | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 12 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ATASU_UNITED | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Sakutaku0124 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | INORANakatuki | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | fulagukentiku | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | fulagukentiku | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Sakutaku0124 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 150% | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | fulagukentiku | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Raccoco019 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | hamopuro | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 54% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gashira_JP No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pacifilla No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SNAF_KN725 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
61 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
kentanosuke14 earned it with 54% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
aq14923 earned it with 0.33 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
vanira8121sou earned it with 2.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
tamagomata211 earned it with 13.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
kusapaan earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
aq14923 earned it with 1.67 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
vanira8121sou earned it with 27% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
tamagomata211 earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
kusapaan earned it with 17 appearances.

