NC
NGAPAK CLUB
#7290·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
16 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Edu_martins_1904 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | ZinnyyThePooh | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | setzsetz | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 34 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OSF_Carlions | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OSF_Art | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OSF_Arcvix | TargetATT | — | 3 | 5.57 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 25 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OSF_Choj | SparkMID | — | 3 | 4.37 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | OSF_iDDitz | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Tim_vdh2 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 5.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 12 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PaperChaser24x | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 4.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | OSF_Dixon | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | OSF_DiamondXile | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 29 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | OSF_Daekyz | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 5 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | OSF_GZ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 59 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xPhamPham | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 84 | 0 | — | 26 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OSF_GZ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 48 | 0 | — | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
5+ matches on a build
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Most Selfless
Edu_martins_1904
1.2 passes/game
67% completed
Moves the ball all night and gets none of the credit
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Edu_martins_1904 earned it with 1.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Edu_martins_1904
0.40 clean sheets/game
2 total
Keeps them out
Best GK
Share this award.
Edu_martins_1904 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Passing Maestro
Edu_martins_1904
67% completed
1.2 passes per game
Barely misplaces one
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Edu_martins_1904 earned it with 67% completed.
Ever Present
Edu_martins_1904
5 appearances
0% won
Always available
Ever Present
Share this award.
Edu_martins_1904 earned it with 5 appearances.

