Ngazz FC
#528613·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vieng19825 | FinisherATT | 57 | 17 | 7.69 | 21 | 7 | 65% | 6 | 1365 | 40 | 53% | 194 | 82% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.88 | |||||
| 2 | johnysins_120fps | MagicianATT | 55 | 10 | 8.20 | 8 | 9 | 80% | 5 | 779 | 23 | 35% | 123 | 85% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | Z43_stackzzy | SparkMID | 51 | 9 | 7.16 | 0 | 6 | 89% | 0 | 687 | 6 | 0% | 89 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | |||||
| 4 | venzo_controller | MagicianATT | 50 | 14 | 6.77 | 9 | 8 | 57% | 0 | 1087 | 34 | 26% | 283 | 81% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.21 | |||||
| 5 | Xavieyieh | MaestroMID | 48 | 14 | 7.25 | 3 | 3 | 71% | 0 | 1055 | 7 | 43% | 150 | 78% | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.57 | |||||
| 6 | gohan_power67 | BossDEF | 47 | 13 | 6.68 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 1 | 953 | 3 | 0% | 102 | 79% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.77 | |||||
| 7 | Rio-King31 | MaestroMID | 43 | 11 | 6.75 | 1 | 2 | 55% | 0 | 862 | 1 | 100% | 139 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.27 | |||||
| 8 | Tygiee | BossDEF | 42 | 9 | 6.86 | 0 | 0 | 78% | 0 | 686 | 1 | 0% | 55 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.22 | |||||
| — | val_cool_09 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 6 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 410 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Rjfhimselff | SparkMID | — | 6 | 6.27 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 462 | 4 | 0% | 63 | 80% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | rvanvld | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.78 | 2 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 402 | 3 | 67% | 48 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | Bronx_220 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 402 | 0 | — | 40 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | val_cool_09 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 462 | 1 | 0% | 51 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Kalisto9997 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.93 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 309 | 3 | 33% | 30 | 68% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | Crafty-Craby | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.13 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Rjfhimselff | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 4.07 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rvanvld | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.47 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 216 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Grillmeister72 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 33 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Xavieyieh | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.90 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 27 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Bronx_220 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.00 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 10 | 30% | 24 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | val_cool_09 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 7 | 29% | 32 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Grillmeister72 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Kalisto9997 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 123 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | gohan_power67 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 102 | 1 | 100% | 29 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | vxno1x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xnthekidd No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Rio-King31 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
johnysins_120fps earned it with 0.90 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Xavieyieh earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Rjfhimselff earned it with 10.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Rjfhimselff earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
johnysins_120fps earned it with 1.70 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
johnysins_120fps earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
val_cool_09 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Vieng19825 earned it with 17 appearances.

