Night HuntersES
#19611·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ugarafelipe | ProgressorDEF | 57 | 7 | 7.76 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 607 | 3 | 0% | 131 | 87% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| 2 | bielproh10 | TargetATT | 50 | 10 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 10% | 0 | 851 | 10 | 10% | 352 | 86% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.90 | |||||
| 3 | marcelogisele13 | BossDEF | 45 | 9 | 7.46 | 0 | 0 | 11% | 1 | 804 | 1 | 0% | 68 | 79% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| 4 | DPB-10 | MaestroMID | 42 | 16 | 7.41 | 4 | 4 | 13% | 2 | 1290 | 10 | 40% | 331 | 83% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.88 | |||||
| 5 | marcelogisele13 | MagicianATT | 39 | 7 | 7.27 | 4 | 2 | 14% | 0 | 644 | 11 | 36% | 104 | 74% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.43 | |||||
| 6 | Daniel9Godoi | FinisherATT | 38 | 7 | 7.04 | 4 | 1 | 14% | 0 | 624 | 15 | 27% | 72 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.14 | |||||
| 7 | Le_Amavisca | TargetATT | 38 | 8 | 6.76 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 656 | 12 | 17% | 108 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.88 | |||||
| 8 | ThiagoModelo562 | TargetATT | 34 | 9 | 7.07 | 2 | 4 | 11% | 0 | 733 | 16 | 13% | 129 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DevServ | BossDEF | — | 14 | 5.97 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zCapovillaaa | DisruptorDEF | — | 9 | 5.96 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | 6 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Marcwill9 | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 374 | 1 | 0% | 60 | 73% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Marcwill9 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.60 | 2 | 4 | 20% | 1 | 460 | 5 | 40% | 86 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.20 | |||||
| — | rei_cruz21 | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.38 | 3 | 3 | 20% | 0 | 408 | 6 | 50% | 92 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.80 | |||||
| — | Marcwill9 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.24 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 443 | 13 | 15% | 96 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | |||||
| — | JuniorVozao | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 68 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 | |||||
| — | RPdn44__ | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XxPATO_TATICOxX | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 347 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | ugarafelipe | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 259 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Enrico ZS | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.83 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 100% | 56 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | kaickvargas | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | ugarafelipe | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 199 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | zCapovillaaa | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bielproh10 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.57 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 3 | 67% | 61 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 | |||||
| — | ThiagoModelo562 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 161 | 0 | — | 30 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | ThiagoModelo562 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 47 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | XxPATO_TATICOxX | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 150 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | COPACABAN0 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 145 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | jeffe csilva | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 54 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | LSO 2015 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 165 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | JuniorVozao | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 166 | 0 | — | 25 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Le_Amavisca | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 140 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | granada-lucida | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ugarafelipe | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | marcelogisele13 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 14 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | z Carlozx y | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ZL_Lipe7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 86 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | santoss__77 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 72 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | II xRogue II | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Pietromsilva17 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | COPACABAN0 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 29 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JuniorVozao | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | COPACABAN0 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 65% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | VinnySilva l10l | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | nandonikiti | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 3 | 100% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JadWill14 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ThiagoModelo562 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Mateus_Almeida97 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 4 | 75% | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | L_Ferreiraaa | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BAHIAA071 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 75 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Marcwill9 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cachiete-BR | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Cachiete-BR | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | marcelogisele13 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | COPACABAN0 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | santoss__77 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | C9_phlipe7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | d1g0sants No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Djhemes2021 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | drake-rmice No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DZ7_97 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | fenhatoledo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Hortzin No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Leosalles32 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lucca5832 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | marucci_sola7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Matheuschaussep No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MestreStuart No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MM0r1__ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Neves_011 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | p_miller97 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ThalesPru No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TMV_brunowf No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ze-bonitin98 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
47 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
rei_cruz21 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Marcwill9 earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
ugarafelipe earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
bielproh10 earned it with 35.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
DevServ earned it with 1.00 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Marcwill9 earned it with 1.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
zCapovillaaa earned it with 56% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
DevServ earned it with 100% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
DPB-10 earned it with 16 appearances.

