Nk ßålkäñ
#659316·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MQfvGod | TargetATT | 52 | 7 | 8.09 | 13 | 3 | 43% | 3 | 647 | 28 | 46% | 66 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.71 | |||||
| 2 | bether_then_you | DisruptorDEF | 46 | 9 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 22% | 0 | 778 | 0 | — | 58 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.11 | |||||
| 3 | Ucitelj1Splinter | MaestroMID | 37 | 8 | 6.26 | 0 | 1 | 38% | 0 | 470 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.75 | |||||
| 4 | MaxB2013 | CreatorMID | 33 | 9 | 6.98 | 2 | 5 | 22% | 0 | 769 | 10 | 20% | 109 | 71% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| 5 | zombax056 | CreatorMID | 31 | 8 | 7.14 | 5 | 2 | 38% | 1 | 712 | 18 | 28% | 62 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.38 | |||||
| — | in_jisi | MagicianATT | — | 7 | 6.27 | 2 | 1 | 29% | 0 | 453 | 8 | 25% | 52 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.86 | |||||
| — | I_refreshing_you | BossDEF | — | 6 | 6.28 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 429 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 43% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.17 | |||||
| — | Sallihp | SparkMID | — | 5 | 6.66 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 408 | 4 | 25% | 44 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | StixCRO | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.08 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 324 | 8 | 38% | 32 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Lukaveckimario03 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 323 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MQfvGod | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 193 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LeoF1202 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 5.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | MQfvGod | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 96% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | zvezzdaa | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.07 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | medvjedivan | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 29 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | inf3rno_ADIN553 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 2 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 4 | 50% | 29 | 66% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | MQfvGod | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.30 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 40% | 26 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | bether_then_you | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 140 | 0 | — | 6 | 46% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Sallihp | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 0% | 24 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Lukaveckimario03 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 155 | 0 | — | 7 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | esko-esko | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LeoF1202 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 173 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | bether_then_you | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 77 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | vR4PCH3__ | TargetATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 5 | 80% | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | vR4PCH3__ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 55% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | inf3rno_ADIN553 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | anonymoleo7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bether_then_you | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Krsticc7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Ucitelj1Splinter | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 30 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Coolich0 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | doc_cro No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Krcma007 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lukix004 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | modykamboody No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
MQfvGod earned it with 46% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Sallihp earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
MaxB2013 earned it with 1.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
MaxB2013 earned it with 12.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Ucitelj1Splinter earned it with 0.63 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
MQfvGod earned it with 2.29 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
MQfvGod earned it with 43% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
bether_then_you earned it with 79% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
bether_then_you earned it with 9 appearances.

