Noctis Esports
#27554·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | xGarciia | ProgressorDEF | 112 | 7 | 7.24 | 6 | 6 | 43% | 0 | 648 | 15 | 40% | 479 | 84% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.14 | |||||
| 2 | Calistoss147 | FinisherATT | 42 | 6 | 7.13 | 4 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 551 | 14 | 29% | 90 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | NoirSpiderGK | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 6.16 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 465 | 0 | — | 23 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | Libas22 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.42 | 4 | 1 | 20% | 1 | 405 | 7 | 57% | 57 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | frodobangs | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 8.07 | 7 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 372 | 20 | 35% | 67 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Gonkas94 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.68 | 1 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 372 | 2 | 50% | 60 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | P3KK57 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.07 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 302 | 0 | — | 64 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | xMeluXK1 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.93 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 5 | 40% | 156 | 75% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | leitao1997 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.27 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 3 | 33% | 43 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Calistoss147 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 210 | 1 | 0% | 40 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | CrowCodile70 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.60 | 3 | 8 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 75% | 70 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | frodobangs | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 208 | 2 | 50% | 83 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xGarciia | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 9.35 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 47 | 89% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xMeluXK1 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.40 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 20% | 65 | 70% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | leitao1997 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ItsFroz3NN | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 7 | 0% | 22 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Guilhaumeeee | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.60 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 180 | 4 | 100% | 39 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | CrowCodile70 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 8 | 13% | 33 | 89% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | CrowCodile70 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CrowCodile70 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 29 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Zenon_NDP | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 0% | 24 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | CrowCodile70 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ItsFroz3NN | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ti9ine | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | apme613 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Zenon_NDP | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pacaxas20 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 31 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | frodobangs | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Guilhaumeeee | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 0% | 18 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Gonkas94 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Guilhaumeeee | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | NoirSpiderGK | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | ItsFroz3NN | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | P3KK57 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xGarciia | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 117 | 75% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | Y9SH9N | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | Brandex_1904 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | bruno_fenaaa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | diogovieir4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | hcpex No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KarteL ValGa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | luiswetyL2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MolinaJr_1906 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NotNyaar No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pikiiz77 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WindyCityRaised No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xKintas No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xNotPaddy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xTiaago_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yooleo__ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
34 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Libas22 earned it with 57% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
xGarciia earned it with 0.86 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
xGarciia earned it with 10.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Calistoss147 earned it with 15.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
NoirSpiderGK earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
xGarciia earned it with 1.71 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Libas22 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
xGarciia earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
xGarciia earned it with 7 appearances.

