NoirWazza
#1350454·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLACINHO | MarauderDEF | 68 | 8 | 7.66 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 667 | 0 | — | 102 | 85% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.50 | |||||
| 2 | Tiktok-torresTTV | FinisherATT | 58 | 8 | 8.40 | 13 | 3 | 88% | 2 | 669 | 27 | 48% | 101 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.50 | |||||
| 3 | Goldinho16x | CreatorMID | 56 | 8 | 7.31 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 603 | 0 | — | 117 | 94% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.50 | |||||
| 4 | xa9budd | CreatorMID | 55 | 9 | 7.99 | 1 | 9 | 89% | 1 | 762 | 3 | 33% | 200 | 79% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.44 | |||||
| 5 | TTVProClubsWazza | MarauderDEF | 53 | 14 | 7.11 | 0 | 0 | 93% | 0 | 1106 | 0 | — | 166 | 83% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.43 | |||||
| 6 | Fluffy8Bum | RecyclerMID | 50 | 22 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 2 | 1681 | 0 | — | 272 | 89% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.41 | |||||
| 7 | xChoso_ | RecyclerMID | 46 | 8 | 7.31 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 575 | 0 | — | 98 | 92% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.38 | |||||
| 8 | TTVProClubsWazza | RecyclerMID | 43 | 8 | 7.21 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 575 | 0 | — | 106 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.38 | |||||
| 9 | Steward_86 | RecyclerMID | 42 | 11 | 7.59 | 1 | 3 | 91% | 0 | 826 | 4 | 25% | 151 | 77% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.36 | |||||
| 10 | jaybellairs6 | DisruptorDEF | 41 | 9 | 6.87 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 625 | 3 | 33% | 59 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | storqeN | ProgressorDEF | — | 7 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 437 | 0 | — | 108 | 96% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.29 | |||||
| — | iM7 oVo | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 7.03 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 410 | 0 | — | 97 | 85% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | GK_CR-7 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 6 | 6.28 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 412 | 0 | — | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0.17 | |||||
| — | Arafa_rw | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.94 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 299 | 0 | — | 66 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | PurgerPierre | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.10 | 0 | 3 | 80% | 0 | 299 | 1 | 0% | 55 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Prestvnnn | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.48 | 5 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 299 | 7 | 71% | 65 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | crojets | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 6.16 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 363 | 0 | — | 13 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | CandRTG | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 5.85 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 165 | 3 | 67% | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DylanWFC | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.78 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 297 | 8 | 38% | 23 | 96% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | BDB_221 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.80 | 6 | 3 | 100% | 3 | 306 | 13 | 46% | 55 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ParaIympIcs1 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.23 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 306 | 4 | 0% | 12 | 63% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | TTV_LJCCF | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 35 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Eclipxed | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 49 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | GoldeyXVI | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 1 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 230 | 3 | 33% | 53 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Arafa_rw | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.87 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 5 | 40% | 32 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | TheScouseSanta | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 40 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | PurgerPierre | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 186 | 9 | 33% | 21 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | TheScouseSanta | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 40% | 32 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Jhypzz | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 0% | 27 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | darisgruda | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xKN--4--DAMS | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 120 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lansner | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 120 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BDB_221 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Fligxht | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 33% | 16 | 64% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yO VenoMz | BossDEF | — | 2 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TTV_LJCCF | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TheBenoir | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 113 | 5 | 40% | 22 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KitsonfpsTTV | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.90 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 113 | 4 | 75% | 13 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xChoso_ | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 113 | 0 | — | 33 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jhypzz | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 113 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Westeen | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Willy I 10 I | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 40% | 27 | 84% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BDB_221 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 176 | 8 | 0% | 31 | 91% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Goldinho16x | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 176 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CandRTG | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xChoso_ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 26 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iluhmzy | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 27 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Troun112 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 31 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TheScouseSanta | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 25 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iluhmzy | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 33 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PurgerPierre | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xChoso_ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Arafa_rw | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xBarryChuckle | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ParaIympIcs1 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xBarryChuckle | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 29 | 0 | — | 5 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ALLACINHO | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Wultrix | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xa9budd | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 4 | 50% | 21 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KIIR8Y | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 22 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KIIR8Y | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 7 | 14% | 19 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Faze-Pao-com-ovo | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 85 | 5 | 20% | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TheDarkKenan | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
53 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Prestvnnn earned it with 71% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
xa9budd earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Steward_86 earned it with 1.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
iM7 oVo earned it with 16.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Prestvnnn earned it with 1.00 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Tiktok-torresTTV earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
storqeN earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
GK_CR-7 earned it with 100% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Fluffy8Bum earned it with 22 appearances.

