NORCAL FC
#218725·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arbo_12 | FinisherATT | 45 | 6 | 7.40 | 5 | 2 | 17% | 0 | 480 | 11 | 45% | 92 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | caicer321 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.46 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 460 | 6 | 17% | 119 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | miltonrh30 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 203 | 0 | — | 29 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Samu__VG | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.17 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 360 | 6 | 33% | 78 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Zelaya_10x | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.58 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 295 | 0 | — | 35 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CNL-ElChino0214 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.50 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 267 | 4 | 50% | 42 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | navita85 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 203 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | jaraJordan-420- | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.87 | 5 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 204 | 6 | 83% | 31 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yeyo_13311 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 204 | 0 | — | 48 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | caicer321 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.75 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 161 | 5 | 40% | 18 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sk_daboii503 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 174 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | g_sl1m89 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 175 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | vM_Griz77 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 185 | 0 | — | 49 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | caicer321 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 37 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | vM_Griz77 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.70 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 57 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CNL-ElChino0214 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 112 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lll-_Aarhon_-lll | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 111 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | g_sl1m89 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 112 | 0 | — | 16 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sk_daboii503 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 0% | 36 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Zelaya_10x | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CuculloSky | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | El_FMB_125 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | tearingprawn | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Arbo_12 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Samu__VG | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Sk_daboii503 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 33 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yandelmaribel503 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yandelmaribel503 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 21 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yandelmaribel503 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Adrianleal17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CAP-YT77 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | card_48___ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | coxxer066 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DerickSC08 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Elmenorr17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JOC1110 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jossep 7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | luisito29_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MEXIPINOY9094 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mityher29 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Steel_Killer_YT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SUPERINZANE No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | titin_gerardo03 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | tobe016 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Wdekas17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
28 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Arbo_12 earned it with 45% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
caicer321 earned it with 0.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Arbo_12 earned it with 0.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
caicer321 earned it with 23.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Arbo_12 earned it with 0.17 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Arbo_12 earned it with 1.17 goals+assists per game.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Arbo_12 earned it with 77% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Arbo_12 earned it with 6 appearances.

