Nórdika eSports
#27703·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sotillo13 | RecyclerMID | 52 | 13 | 7.18 | 0 | 1 | 38% | 0 | 1112 | 3 | 0% | 191 | 88% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 2 | Yuberian | MarauderDEF | 52 | 8 | 6.92 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 648 | 2 | 0% | 94 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.63 | |||||
| 3 | kl_1628 | ProgressorDEF | 48 | 12 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 42% | 1 | 990 | 4 | 25% | 133 | 75% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.92 | |||||
| 4 | soyleyenda2308 | Shot StopperGOA | 46 | 9 | 5.91 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 717 | 0 | — | 42 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1.33 | |||||
| 5 | tuercaXD | MarauderDEF | 46 | 9 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 2 | 742 | 1 | 0% | 113 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.89 | |||||
| 6 | xinote-peligrs39 | Shot StopperGOA | 44 | 11 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 18% | 0 | 927 | 0 | — | 46 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 1.64 | |||||
| 7 | Astursport | MarauderDEF | 44 | 6 | 7.68 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 554 | 3 | 0% | 106 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.17 | |||||
| 8 | iLoveMyCarry | FinisherATT | 43 | 13 | 7.17 | 8 | 6 | 15% | 1 | 1113 | 15 | 53% | 134 | 84% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.62 | |||||
| 9 | JeanMi2323 | MaestroMID | 42 | 9 | 6.98 | 0 | 4 | 33% | 0 | 649 | 6 | 0% | 108 | 76% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.11 | |||||
| 10 | leyenda_wd | BossDEF | 41 | 9 | 7.07 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 653 | 0 | — | 90 | 76% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 11 | Zarrinha8 | FinisherATT | 40 | 8 | 6.99 | 6 | 3 | 38% | 0 | 738 | 24 | 25% | 109 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.38 | |||||
| 12 | BOIKA73 | MagicianATT | 40 | 6 | 6.88 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 554 | 6 | 67% | 78 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.83 | |||||
| 13 | Zarrinha8 | SparkMID | 39 | 9 | 7.46 | 8 | 2 | 22% | 0 | 742 | 13 | 62% | 90 | 77% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| 14 | YAGO-33 | CreatorMID | 39 | 10 | 7.07 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 924 | 8 | 25% | 154 | 78% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 15 | Astursport | CreatorMID | 38 | 8 | 6.96 | 1 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 647 | 4 | 25% | 109 | 75% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.13 | |||||
| 16 | Puttopaco | SparkMID | 34 | 8 | 6.70 | 2 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 559 | 5 | 40% | 68 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| 17 | Hernandez_jairo1 | CreatorMID | 34 | 8 | 7.38 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 682 | 4 | 0% | 151 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.63 | |||||
| — | Xavi_NF | BossDEF | — | 6 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 435 | 4 | 0% | 45 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | tuercaXD | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 370 | 0 | — | 49 | 79% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | xinote-peligrs39 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 35 | 65% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | kl_1628 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 373 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Yuberian | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Puttopaco | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 280 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Zarrinha8 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.03 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 188 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | coconutVGIA | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 0 | — | 38 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Astursport | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | coconutVGIA | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Guilleelpiyo | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | kl_1628 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 65 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Puttopaco | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | jaav_00 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 94 | 0 | — | 12 | 55% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | YAGO-33 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 18 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | leyenda_wd | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 22 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hernandez_jairo1 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | leyenda_wd | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 41 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | coconutVGIA | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | coconutVGIA | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Alliti999 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | coconutVGIA | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Astursport | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | JeanMi2323 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | jaav_00 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Hernandez_jairo1 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Enaitz888 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
BOIKA73 earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Astursport earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Astursport earned it with 2.5 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Hernandez_jairo1 earned it with 18.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Astursport earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Zarrinha8 earned it with 1.13 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
tuercaXD earned it with 22% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
soyleyenda2308 earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
iLoveMyCarry earned it with 13 appearances.

