Nordstern OFL
#18100·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NitroDerSchlumpf | RecyclerMID | 66 | 10 | 7.59 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 1 | 641 | 0 | — | 128 | 94% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.90 | |||||
| 2 | Leon_GT_tiger500 | FinisherATT | 55 | 11 | 7.59 | 10 | 4 | 64% | 1 | 733 | 36 | 28% | 149 | 83% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.36 | |||||
| 3 | Steiny_86x | RecyclerMID | 52 | 11 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 73% | 2 | 735 | 0 | — | 145 | 85% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.64 | |||||
| 4 | NastyxFB | CreatorMID | 51 | 10 | 7.44 | 2 | 5 | 70% | 1 | 641 | 10 | 20% | 159 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.90 | |||||
| 5 | FLAN13RRAUP3 | BossDEF | 50 | 12 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 827 | 2 | 0% | 106 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.75 | |||||
| 6 | Nikolino227 | Shot StopperGOA | 43 | 10 | 6.03 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 0 | 641 | 0 | — | 30 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0.90 | |||||
| 7 | Freecelltv | FinisherATT | 43 | 12 | 7.10 | 7 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 827 | 26 | 27% | 155 | 86% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.75 | |||||
| 8 | LuisKilli2406 | MarauderDEF | 42 | 11 | 7.27 | 3 | 3 | 73% | 1 | 716 | 14 | 21% | 118 | 77% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.82 | |||||
| 9 | zKingQver_ | SparkMID | 35 | 8 | 7.24 | 2 | 4 | 63% | 1 | 621 | 10 | 20% | 157 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.88 | |||||
| — | Dejan_DS | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 6.54 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 393 | 2 | 0% | 45 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hazizou1 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.04 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 393 | 3 | 0% | 40 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Piepe2002 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 5.42 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 63 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | zKingQver_ | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 0% | 38 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zKingQver_ | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 156 | 0 | — | 23 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NSO-Fluby1106 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 186 | 3 | 0% | 23 | 70% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xAlper42x | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | niederer_Beton | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 179 | 0 | — | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Leon_GT_tiger500 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 136 | 0 | — | 21 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xXLUCA26XxLP | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 94 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AblixFaflix | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OGSavageTTV | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 3 | 67% | 8 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LuisKilli2406 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 75 | 4 | 75% | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Steiny_86x | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 25 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xXLUCA26XxLP | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 87 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ItzWayneAgain | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SBNatsuSan | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 26 | 90% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Boa_Morte_0711 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Boosted___WaVe No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DasToastbrot2109 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FactualSquire98 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Fizzy_Bubbele31 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ilyass2403 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jetpackdinho No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Karogator No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Levvox1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Wenig-Luca No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zKarmaEU No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
17 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Leon_GT_tiger500 earned it with 28% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
NastyxFB earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Steiny_86x earned it with 2.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Steiny_86x earned it with 13.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Steiny_86x earned it with 0.55 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Leon_GT_tiger500 earned it with 1.27 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Steiny_86x earned it with 18% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Nikolino227 earned it with 97% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
FLAN13RRAUP3 earned it with 12 appearances.

