NL
Notts Legends
#197967·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
15 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | BLAIR0115 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.10 | 2 | 2 | 25% | 1 | 367 | 6 | 33% | 60 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Dred0ne0115 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.45 | 1 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 3 | 33% | 41 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Gingerads_1990 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.77 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 3 | 67% | 186 | 86% | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | iTwAsWriTTeN77 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 6 | 33% | 37 | 70% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Spilla084 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 27 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | COLUMBIAN45 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 24 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | iTwAsWriTTeN77 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Spilla084 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | smiitheo | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 13 | 65% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Gingerads_1990 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 51 | 93% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | RemainSolid187 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.70 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 50% | 24 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | RemainMyself187 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 28 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Gingerads_1990 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 60 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Tonez01159 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | TBuDDz_0115 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
15 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
