Nox United Fc
#1032794·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | xYouTriPpin2Kx | BossDEF | 64 | 9 | 7.43 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 669 | 1 | 100% | 83 | 93% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| 2 | samson_2002 | BossDEF | 49 | 9 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 676 | 1 | 0% | 87 | 87% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | |||||
| 3 | Simba_Moulaga28 | FinisherATT | 46 | 45 | 7.47 | 34 | 32 | 44% | 6 | 3531 | 82 | 41% | 670 | 77% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1.58 | |||||
| 4 | SAM-UNITED10 | CreatorMID | 44 | 18 | 7.26 | 3 | 9 | 39% | 0 | 1543 | 13 | 23% | 310 | 73% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.11 | |||||
| 5 | GhxstSlay | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 44 | 10 | 6.16 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 778 | 0 | — | 36 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 6 | OssiOVGU | CreatorMID | 43 | 12 | 7.63 | 2 | 10 | 67% | 0 | 925 | 12 | 17% | 250 | 75% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.75 | |||||
| 7 | ThiagoSilva33x | BossDEF | 43 | 15 | 7.36 | 0 | 0 | 47% | 1 | 1286 | 1 | 0% | 138 | 70% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.40 | |||||
| 8 | SAM-UNITED10 | FinisherATT | 41 | 8 | 7.30 | 5 | 3 | 38% | 0 | 689 | 21 | 24% | 85 | 73% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| 9 | Socki23- | MagicianATT | 38 | 6 | 7.77 | 5 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 550 | 19 | 26% | 90 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.83 | |||||
| 10 | Socki23- | TargetATT | 38 | 6 | 7.10 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 529 | 11 | 27% | 76 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | |||||
| 11 | Peaqle | TargetATT | 37 | 9 | 7.07 | 6 | 0 | 56% | 1 | 828 | 13 | 46% | 133 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Seidi_06 | FinisherATT | — | 7 | 8.54 | 14 | 1 | 57% | 3 | 429 | 25 | 56% | 100 | 91% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.86 | |||||
| — | NILSQN | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.24 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 389 | 1 | 0% | 88 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | OssiOVGU | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.73 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 309 | 1 | 100% | 276 | 82% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | EiT-8balljoker | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.68 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 91 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | klaussinho46 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.85 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 369 | 8 | 50% | 59 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ManFred124 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 39 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | COMMANDORIZA1453 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.23 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 239 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | VOIIIXII | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 5.83 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 101 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Socki23- | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 220 | 1 | 100% | 29 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xTyerell | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.47 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 261 | 3 | 67% | 71 | 91% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Socki23- | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.90 | 5 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 217 | 9 | 56% | 39 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | SAM-UNITED10 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 246 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | MrBastey | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.50 | 5 | 5 | 33% | 0 | 105 | 10 | 50% | 149 | 90% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Peaqle | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 5.87 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 100 | 7 | 29% | 34 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Gabikshan | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Heblaad | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 143 | 0 | — | 3 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | soiiv_ | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 22 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | THE DOCTORF1 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | steamtrain2313 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 5.40 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | DKubilay97 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ThiagoSilva33x | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 111 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DKubilay97 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.95 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 177 | 2 | 100% | 25 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Newleyyy | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 132 | 0 | — | 22 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Iplaywithnoobsgg | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 112 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Tosnelo | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 173 | 1 | 0% | 33 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | THE DOCTORF1 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 140 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | gkapucu | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 178 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TAKIS1613 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 53 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | x_M3e30_x | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 23 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | FeLix_666x | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 32 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | x-Rulo07-x | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | richyung34 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | init2winit-2 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dirtymuckle | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 70 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Renody | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TheBasicBear555 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 58 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sustrapperazzi_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 16 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | critical--8 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ThiagoSilva33x | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | zNismo_34 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ChrisyCam | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Exotic_Deadeye | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | steamtrain2313 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 30 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BallbagCream | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 62 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | aleksanderffs | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ToekneeWilson | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.10 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 24 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ThreeChiG | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ToekneeWilson | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 39 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GDeRouses | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | DougieStewart | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bestplayer12367 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Poet_rules_u | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 63 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ThiagoSilva33x | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OssiOVGU | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | vvaro77 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 66 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | pourman17 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 54% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nailimixam_0811 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
56 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
xYouTriPpin2Kx earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
OssiOVGU earned it with 0.83 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
ThiagoSilva33x earned it with 1.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
OssiOVGU earned it with 20.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
xYouTriPpin2Kx earned it with 0.44 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Seidi_06 earned it with 2.14 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Seidi_06 earned it with 43% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
xYouTriPpin2Kx earned it with 93% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Simba_Moulaga28 earned it with 45 appearances.

