NSF FC
#97967·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wag_NSF_FC | CreatorMID | 42 | 6 | 7.62 | 4 | 6 | 33% | 1 | 552 | 13 | 31% | 105 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.17 | |||||
| — | coco-nox- | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.18 | 1 | 1 | 20% | 0 | 460 | 8 | 13% | 64 | 76% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | UrbanNation08 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 8.15 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 366 | 1 | 100% | 84 | 82% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Wavecourage | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.27 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 248 | 1 | 100% | 48 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Waguinhoslima | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 245 | 2 | 50% | 30 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Enjoado77 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.60 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 248 | 9 | 22% | 21 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Fresh2Payy | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Skobez | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.50 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 276 | 8 | 50% | 34 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jack_1810_101 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 276 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TooDrunkToF | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 269 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ricoboom3 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.33 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 227 | 5 | 40% | 47 | 90% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ll-iSellout-ll | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 5 | 0% | 49 | 91% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | HeadhunterzZ306 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 33% | 26 | 62% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | LT-EQUALITY | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 3 | 0% | 14 | 67% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | UrbanNation08 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.50 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | OrkunnTurkk | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Enjoado77 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | SanSation7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | LLOYD1NHO | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Ricoboom3 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Slide4Kai | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Addicted2INK757 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ailtonkitkat No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | arnidious No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | azar_banido1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BIGDAM11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | biguglia2b No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | broom_bsko No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | C_NATANAEL777 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Darwin6ixx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | delandro No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DonMOB187 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | durki_00-_- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | EcheverryBall No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kakashifernando No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | leonardoq12345 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LouisBag_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | meninbraun No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PirataChilenoGol No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | punchy_kid2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | skill_pass_760 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xburnhim No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ZAGVOL-BR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Wag_NSF_FC earned it with 31% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Wag_NSF_FC earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
coco-nox- earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Wag_NSF_FC earned it with 17.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
coco-nox- earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Wag_NSF_FC earned it with 1.67 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Wag_NSF_FC earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
coco-nox- earned it with 76% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Wag_NSF_FC earned it with 6 appearances.

