NucstarsEsport
#555001·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slimene93 | CreatorMID | 50 | 7 | 7.29 | 1 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 520 | 4 | 25% | 80 | 88% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 2 | Touken_tv | SparkMID | 37 | 8 | 7.19 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 566 | 5 | 20% | 87 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.38 | |||||
| 3 | DPe Blade | CreatorMID | 34 | 7 | 6.77 | 0 | 1 | 29% | 0 | 517 | 1 | 0% | 84 | 72% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.86 | |||||
| — | ncspsyka | RecyclerMID | — | 6 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 441 | 1 | 0% | 50 | 86% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | Palombiere31 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.08 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 403 | 10 | 30% | 73 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | NCS_Mboy | ProgressorDEF | — | 6 | 8.03 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 436 | 1 | 0% | 55 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | Pati54 | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 1 | 373 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | GRT-CECE91 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.44 | 2 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 390 | 8 | 25% | 73 | 79% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.40 | |||||
| — | KillerGamer8887 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.48 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 269 | 5 | 20% | 30 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | GRT-CECE91 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 323 | 0 | — | 10 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | NCS_Mboy | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 221 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Oryxon34 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.30 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 266 | 4 | 0% | 52 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Palombiere31 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.03 | 9 | 8 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 22 | 41% | 337 | 82% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | |||||
| — | NCS_Netri | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 6 | 0% | 34 | 72% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NEV3S87 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 46 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | afmtrading | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 5 | 0% | 39 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | XIGOTCHO57XI | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 25 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | NEV3S87 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 21 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NEV3S87 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 37 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Waye-ACK_ORIZYS | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.40 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 25% | 31 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | DPe Blade | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 140 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | RaZmO8790 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | ncspsyka | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 113 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | NEV3S87 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 113 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ncspsyka | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 20 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | LeMarseillaiis77 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 0% | 22 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NCS_FENRIR | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xDjiby_ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SquazLive | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | TAS Ph3nom | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Matneydhino | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | NCS_Mboy | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 14 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BOB-MARLEY-62260 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Aymen_212_04 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Pati54 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | StickToBain | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 38 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rambo141442 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 37 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Aguia_Jojo | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 37 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SamCS2 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Falkozetank | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 9.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 23 | 96% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | kx14-ZzaiI | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 7 | 57% | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Azunnn_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Cabesailumi No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CurSed_AnGel-_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | cyrilgaming76 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LBad-S No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mr_Djai57 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | opcs-matthieu No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ViNi-45390 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
38 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Palombiere31 earned it with 30% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
NCS_Mboy earned it with 0.17 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
GRT-CECE91 earned it with 1.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
DPe Blade earned it with 12.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Slimene93 earned it with 0.57 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Palombiere31 earned it with 0.67 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
GRT-CECE91 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Slimene93 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Touken_tv earned it with 8 appearances.

