Nxt Lvl Rank Up
#27016·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ItsDavies85 | MaestroMID | 75 | 7 | 7.09 | 2 | 10 | 43% | 0 | 551 | 11 | 18% | 431 | 84% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.14 | |||||
| 2 | LittleAdzys | TargetATT | 49 | 9 | 7.64 | 9 | 10 | 44% | 2 | 767 | 28 | 32% | 85 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.22 | |||||
| 3 | LittleAdzys | Shot StopperGOA | 39 | 7 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 524 | 0 | — | 25 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 1.14 | |||||
| 4 | FamousStranger2 | MagicianATT | 38 | 7 | 7.79 | 8 | 1 | 57% | 1 | 647 | 16 | 50% | 107 | 68% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.86 | |||||
| 5 | Cursonfam | SparkMID | 35 | 7 | 6.91 | 4 | 1 | 57% | 1 | 517 | 12 | 33% | 56 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.57 | |||||
| — | MahmoudYounis | RecyclerMID | — | 6 | 6.98 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 412 | 0 | — | 79 | 88% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | IILewr | TargetATT | — | 6 | 7.28 | 4 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 458 | 7 | 57% | 81 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | ItsDavies85 | TargetATT | — | 5 | 8.30 | 7 | 3 | 40% | 2 | 463 | 18 | 39% | 94 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | NBA kxby | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.64 | 6 | 2 | 20% | 1 | 416 | 14 | 43% | 55 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | helenjai | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 6.26 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 461 | 0 | — | 25 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RedLive13YT | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 464 | 2 | 0% | 46 | 81% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | ItsDavies85 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.35 | 1 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 9 | 11% | 229 | 77% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | DaZzLeR2517 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.58 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 9 | 11% | 46 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | yasboiii | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.85 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 372 | 10 | 20% | 40 | 68% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MAR091TIN | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.50 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 274 | 7 | 43% | 66 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | K2_OASIS | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 5.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 6 | 27% | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | P9G TIKTOK | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 243 | 3 | 0% | 21 | 64% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | HumptyGaming | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.53 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 8 | 63% | 30 | 81% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Pandora74 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | notlibz | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 30 | 65% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TG24K_7 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 233 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | IILewr | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 110 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Reggiegamerx | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.27 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 4 | 0% | 27 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | FozzXtra8 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.70 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 232 | 4 | 50% | 35 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Pandora74 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 5.63 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | XsniperlionX945 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 4 | 0% | 24 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | babyviking2015 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.77 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 4 | 25% | 24 | 62% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | ItsDavies85 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.97 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 25% | 48 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | XsniperlionX945 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.63 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 50% | 50 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | yasboiii | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 8 | 0% | 23 | 61% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | NickStan23 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 152 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ItsDavies85 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 0% | 173 | 84% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FozzXtra8 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 179 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SejidBosna10 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 9.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 79% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | bxrebackcoyote | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 44 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | ItsDavies85 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 187 | 0 | — | 32 | 94% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | cxquz | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 66% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Salford_ryan10 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | loupre14 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 148 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Salford_ryan10 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 174 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | FamousStranger2 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 75% | 116 | 81% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | gamechangerr_be | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | NickStan23 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | IILewr | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 31 | 65% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LittleAdzys | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Riv12m | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FozzXtra8 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 70 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ItsDavies85 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 33 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kamil_9393 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 70 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kamil_9393 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Reggiegamerx | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 0% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ak47_bigsm0kes | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yasboiii | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | helenjai | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 43 | 0 | — | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kamil_9393 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | codlen33 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | RedLive13YT | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 50 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yasboiii | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 54% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ItsDavies85 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | zLuc1d | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yasboiii | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | zLuc1d | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cursonfam | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ayadyounes No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | handy_soapsuds5 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | i_am_Z3Nbro No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Joe_mohamed74 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mason_LFC2013 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mxrnly No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Riskyroo3962 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Shaye66 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ste_77_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | UnknowableFate No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | x0marHany No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XIRO-Thomas- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xXAnnoyingGhostX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xXBigDiIGGWillXx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
58 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
IILewr earned it with 57% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
ItsDavies85 earned it with 1.43 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
ItsDavies85 earned it with 6.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
ItsDavies85 earned it with 61.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Cursonfam earned it with 0.29 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
LittleAdzys earned it with 2.11 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ItsDavies85 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
MahmoudYounis earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
LittleAdzys earned it with 9 appearances.

