Nyto eSports
#16635·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TaRtA-_-QuEs0 | BossDEF | — | 10 | 5.68 | 0 | 0 | 30% | 0 | 378 | 0 | — | 24 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | CerealSquash664 | FinisherATT | — | 7 | 6.47 | 0 | 1 | 29% | 0 | 282 | 4 | 0% | 25 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.29 | |||||
| — | DiegoGarciaC_10 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 259 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Agrafeee- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 6.26 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 238 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NytoilCapitano | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.24 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 204 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | juniOorx7 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.40 | 0 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 272 | 4 | 0% | 21 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | cadizceuta | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 333 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | ROSSETEE_23 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 6.86 | 0 | 1 | 20% | 1 | 202 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | m4riiette | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.12 | 6 | 8 | 60% | 0 | 287 | 12 | 50% | 226 | 86% | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | ELPANDITAA | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 104 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | NytoilCapitano | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 168 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | m4riiette | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.45 | 2 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 261 | 4 | 50% | 168 | 79% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | ROSSETEE_23 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 8.58 | 1 | 10 | 75% | 2 | 243 | 4 | 25% | 62 | 78% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | m4riiette | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.85 | 12 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 224 | 25 | 48% | 143 | 85% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Xx-_-NoRage_xX | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 62 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zXabieer- | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 108 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | ROSSETEE_23 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.63 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 122 | 1 | 100% | 37 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | m4riiette | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 136 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zXabieer- | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 143 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ROSSETEE_23 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 10.00 | 11 | 5 | 67% | 3 | 194 | 14 | 79% | 69 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | NytoilCapitano | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 194 | 2 | 0% | 48 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | whaleskillers | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 122 | 2 | 100% | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Clykzi60hz | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | chr21a | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 108 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Monkey_D_gameer | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 108 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CerealSquash664 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 166 | 4 | 25% | 36 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NytoilCapitano | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | rikillergc | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jordicodina_035 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Its_CubanGoat | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | whaleskillers | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 21 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Xx-_-NoRage_xX | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yOoniii_24 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ericoperico29 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Monkey_D_gameer | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | whaleskillers | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | m4riiette | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 7 | 14% | 87 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | THE_PEPON_ONE | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 68 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | chr21a | BossDEF | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 26 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SoyNena-gamer | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | HDF-JOSE No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SuperMou82 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XX_Finbarr246 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
40 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
m4riiette earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
m4riiette earned it with 1.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
m4riiette earned it with 5.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
juniOorx7 earned it with 4.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Agrafeee- earned it with 1.00 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
m4riiette earned it with 2.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ROSSETEE_23 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
cadizceuta earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
TaRtA-_-QuEs0 earned it with 10 appearances.

