OAKLEY
#317990·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Japa3505 | MagicianATT | 53 | 9 | 7.87 | 12 | 7 | 56% | 2 | 794 | 25 | 48% | 90 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| 2 | Fav_jr | FinisherATT | 52 | 6 | 8.22 | 8 | 5 | 50% | 3 | 553 | 13 | 62% | 78 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| 3 | adalberto944646 | MaestroMID | 50 | 6 | 7.72 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 554 | 2 | 0% | 146 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.83 | |||||
| 4 | GinoMedonho | CreatorMID | 42 | 6 | 6.98 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 553 | 0 | — | 64 | 68% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.83 | |||||
| 5 | omgBORGES | CreatorMID | 36 | 9 | 7.28 | 2 | 8 | 56% | 0 | 794 | 7 | 29% | 146 | 68% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Flashdelirow | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.93 | 6 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 8 | 75% | 56 | 73% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | GinoMedonho | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.13 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | adalberto944646 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.27 | 4 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 240 | 5 | 80% | 52 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | omgBORGES | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 25% | 30 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Juan 1st 9 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 26 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | adalberto944646 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | GinoMedonho | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | GinoMedonho | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 56 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ANDREZINHO-LOL | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | arthurjxiss No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | flowuns2500 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jotape76568 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LukSnow No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NC-MPMOREIRA No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NearForce No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Perninha-delas No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
9 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Fav_jr earned it with 62% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
omgBORGES earned it with 0.89 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
GinoMedonho earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
adalberto944646 earned it with 24.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Japa3505 earned it with 0.11 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Fav_jr earned it with 2.17 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Fav_jr earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Fav_jr earned it with 79% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Japa3505 earned it with 9 appearances.

