OE
ODESSA ESPORTS
#18438·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
25 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | V1zArD777 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 134 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SirGusya | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 62% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bat9_andrey7 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 38 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MaxSUA | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 27 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ShpiliViliBall | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.65 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 8 | 38% | 85 | 76% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Smilyanin | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | _Lemon4ik_Lixo_ | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 134 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | r1zzenn | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | V1zArD777 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 12 | 63% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NikeFootball_UA | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kAAp8r | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ShpiliViliBall | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 25 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rushpace228 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | pcholca | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Goshik29 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | arsen17332 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ShpiliViliBall | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 96 | 1 | 0% | 75 | 82% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | fakemmoris | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 96 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Kushixa | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 96 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xSergeyevich | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 96 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ASOPO_APASEN | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pcholca | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 25 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nesta_DB13 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ASOPO_APASEN | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 28 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nesta_DB13 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
