ogu fc
#33796·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ogu42 | MarauderDEF | 54 | 11 | 8.28 | 0 | 1 | 73% | 3 | 859 | 0 | — | 120 | 80% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.45 | |||||
| 2 | eerdi92 | FinisherATT | 48 | 7 | 7.81 | 9 | 4 | 71% | 2 | 598 | 19 | 47% | 52 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.71 | |||||
| 3 | chris_juan3 | BossDEF | 41 | 7 | 7.44 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 545 | 0 | — | 35 | 65% | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.71 | |||||
| 4 | Di_Zeo12 | CreatorMID | 40 | 8 | 7.09 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 524 | 1 | 100% | 63 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xWeJust-P0w3Rx | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.06 | 5 | 6 | 80% | 0 | 408 | 9 | 56% | 54 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Locco86 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.83 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 284 | 3 | 33% | 27 | 61% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Di_Zeo12 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 8.10 | 4 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 340 | 6 | 67% | 57 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | ogu42 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.97 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 340 | 6 | 33% | 37 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | coperax1 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 9.57 | 12 | 5 | 75% | 4 | 338 | 14 | 86% | 63 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PanzerfaustX | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 212 | 0 | — | 31 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cagvyn | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.92 | 2 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 214 | 4 | 50% | 37 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | cosqun7 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.20 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 230 | 0 | — | 31 | 70% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cagvyn | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.40 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 207 | 6 | 50% | 29 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | aymenous21 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.78 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 322 | 0 | — | 36 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | ulises045769 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.93 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 229 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 50% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | ihlas_20 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.43 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 121 | 3 | 33% | 9 | 38% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ogu42 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 121 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | eerdi92 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.67 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 121 | 3 | 33% | 17 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | IIxtab7782 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 107 | 73% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LeaOZi | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.15 | 0 | 5 | 50% | 0 | 154 | 0 | — | 34 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Rotor-_-Head | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 28 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Eibach92 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 28 | 0 | — | 2 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Cagvyn | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 130 | 0 | — | 11 | 52% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | aymenous21 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | JagerNNN | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.00 | 1 | 6 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 41 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Linssco_750 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 38 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | esZWE | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.55 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 3 | 67% | 50 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | chris_juan3 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 1 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 20% | 28 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IIxtab7782 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Chumeynz14 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | chris_juan3 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ogu42 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ihlas_20 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 38 | 4 | 75% | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | coperax1 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 38 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Freezze_GHOST96 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Freezze_GHOST96 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Martcidademuda | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 7 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Batallaa16 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | G-e-t-D-o-w-n-93 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LeonNijverdal No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lucascardua No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | oynucaztv No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sara_0400 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
33 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Di_Zeo12 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
xWeJust-P0w3Rx earned it with 1.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
ogu42 earned it with 3.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
ogu42 earned it with 10.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Di_Zeo12 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
xWeJust-P0w3Rx earned it with 2.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
eerdi92 earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
ogu42 earned it with 80% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
ogu42 earned it with 11 appearances.

