oh yes my sons
#297158·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | xLeGeNd xShotzZ | Shot StopperGOA | 48 | 8 | 6.54 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 739 | 0 | — | 46 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 49 | 3 | 0.88 | |||||
| 2 | Saadahmedd | RecyclerMID | 45 | 18 | 7.33 | 1 | 3 | 61% | 2 | 1660 | 1 | 100% | 292 | 80% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.61 | |||||
| 3 | Drummie8 | MagicianATT | 43 | 18 | 7.23 | 14 | 7 | 61% | 3 | 1568 | 37 | 38% | 288 | 73% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.50 | |||||
| 4 | WeeAshy1888 | TargetATT | 39 | 8 | 6.95 | 5 | 4 | 75% | 1 | 656 | 24 | 21% | 55 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Mallum4292 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.20 | 1 | 5 | 80% | 1 | 464 | 6 | 17% | 63 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rey Mxsterio | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 368 | 0 | — | 82 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | xLeGeNd xShotzZ | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.70 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 4 | 50% | 42 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JLawley95x | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 21 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Serene8611 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.07 | 2 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 275 | 5 | 40% | 47 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | SillySausage590 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 30 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | imbussing692430 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.03 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Rage8821 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ANDYWATSON20 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.73 | 5 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 10 | 50% | 34 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ADAMCaMpY | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.57 | 2 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 6 | 33% | 42 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RickH4174 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 236 | 0 | — | 43 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | HerrFloribert | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 4 | 75% | 21 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DxxmxLife | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.30 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 5 | 60% | 52 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | conzsy | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 20% | 28 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | conzsy | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 188 | 1 | 0% | 93 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | xxo0jester0oxx | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 41 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iBaxteerrr6915 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | skilleye | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 78 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XoApexoX | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Camo on1 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LucAwpPT | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 26 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Walters I 99 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xV3nz36 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rxidzyy | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Luke2Rio | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Justin9894 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | EnKy1252 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 31 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | buzzbear123 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HeelGinger13 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NoDietAce No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PaleDales6688 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PHATxKratz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | T0M0D88 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ts I Carr I No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Saadahmedd earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Mallum4292 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Saadahmedd earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Saadahmedd earned it with 16.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
WeeAshy1888 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Mallum4292 earned it with 1.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Mallum4292 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Saadahmedd earned it with 80% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Drummie8 earned it with 18 appearances.

