OS Maskaras FC
#368962·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wesleycamila | SparkMID | 43 | 8 | 7.67 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 735 | 0 | — | 110 | 69% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.13 | |||||
| 2 | R Capixaba ES | FinisherATT | 41 | 12 | 7.19 | 11 | 4 | 50% | 2 | 1009 | 28 | 39% | 129 | 67% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.92 | |||||
| — | MeninaVenenoMV10 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.55 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 366 | 4 | 50% | 78 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | RobertoBeto69 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.28 | 6 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 366 | 14 | 43% | 81 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Igor DiMarine | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.93 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 273 | 0 | — | 65 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JeffDS07 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.93 | 2 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 274 | 4 | 50% | 63 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RobertoBeto69 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.00 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 36 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MeninaVenenoMV10 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 3 | 33% | 36 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Binh0Br1- | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 50% | 31 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Gabriel Souza66 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 31 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XxgiovanexX34 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 167 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 61% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | KAYIZZY999 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Marquinhos_JR_12 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 27 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | GuiMeneZZ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Marquinhos_JR_12 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RobertoBeto69 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | gianpinho_2010BR | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GuiMeneZZ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Celimarcos No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Julia_Alves13 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | nicolauuut7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
R Capixaba ES earned it with 39% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Wesleycamila earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Wesleycamila earned it with 2.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Wesleycamila earned it with 13.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
R Capixaba ES earned it with 0.08 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
R Capixaba ES earned it with 1.25 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
R Capixaba ES earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Wesleycamila earned it with 69% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
R Capixaba ES earned it with 12 appearances.

