Ouch Ritz FC
#33884·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLX Munchies | DisruptorDEF | 58 | 14 | 8.05 | 0 | 1 | 57% | 3 | 1173 | 3 | 0% | 136 | 82% | 38 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.79 | |||||
| 2 | FLX Griffo | FinisherATT | 56 | 24 | 7.76 | 39 | 11 | 50% | 7 | 1832 | 74 | 53% | 182 | 74% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.50 | |||||
| 3 | Ehnuf | TargetATT | 51 | 8 | 7.60 | 7 | 5 | 63% | 0 | 620 | 15 | 47% | 100 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.63 | |||||
| 4 | l TEEBZ l | ProgressorDEF | 51 | 16 | 7.39 | 1 | 0 | 56% | 1 | 1252 | 3 | 33% | 170 | 83% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.94 | |||||
| 5 | Robbiebremner1 | RecyclerMID | 48 | 6 | 8.45 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 556 | 8 | 25% | 71 | 73% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| 6 | WearyStraw4118 | CreatorMID | 48 | 25 | 7.57 | 11 | 28 | 48% | 0 | 2144 | 27 | 41% | 376 | 78% | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.88 | |||||
| 7 | Vanastrios | BossDEF | 45 | 9 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 0 | 710 | 4 | 0% | 69 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.44 | |||||
| 8 | reagankerr2002 | MagicianATT | 44 | 9 | 7.19 | 3 | 6 | 56% | 0 | 812 | 21 | 14% | 89 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.22 | |||||
| 9 | Vanastrios | RecyclerMID | 43 | 6 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 552 | 0 | — | 68 | 86% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| 10 | Hoopdinho | MarauderDEF | 38 | 8 | 6.60 | 2 | 1 | 38% | 0 | 616 | 8 | 25% | 72 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.25 | |||||
| 11 | Envytheshadow1 | MarauderDEF | 37 | 13 | 7.23 | 1 | 1 | 31% | 0 | 1199 | 4 | 25% | 102 | 65% | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 | |||||
| 12 | SweatyMachete69 | BossDEF | 34 | 25 | 7.33 | 1 | 0 | 48% | 2 | 2189 | 14 | 7% | 225 | 72% | 34 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.88 | |||||
| — | pyramyde2 | MagicianATT | — | 7 | 5.89 | 1 | 5 | 14% | 0 | 388 | 4 | 25% | 47 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Envytheshadow1 | ProgressorDEF | — | 6 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 448 | 5 | 0% | 28 | 57% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.17 | |||||
| — | FLX Munchies | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.92 | 1 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 388 | 1 | 100% | 38 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | reagankerr2002 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 22 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | l TEEBZ l | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 41 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ClintE97 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 261 | 0 | — | 44 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Hoopdinho | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 254 | 4 | 25% | 41 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Robbiebremner1 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 18 | 56% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Hoopdinho | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 20 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Robbiebremner1 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.10 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 100% | 34 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | l TEEBZ l | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Robbiebremner1 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 135 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Deggzy1 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.25 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | l TEEBZ l | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 5 | 0% | 24 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Envytheshadow1 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 136 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Vanastrios | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.35 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 100% | 29 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Robbiebremner1 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.05 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 134 | 4 | 25% | 17 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ClintE97 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 142 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Ehnuf | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | l TEEBZ l | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | FLX Griffo | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | RebornDanny7 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | reagankerr2002 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 67% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Adimoran No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RickySpanish883 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ultraaslanayhan No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ZoneX TwisTzZ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
FLX Munchies earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
WearyStraw4118 earned it with 1.12 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Vanastrios earned it with 3.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Vanastrios earned it with 11.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
reagankerr2002 earned it with 0.44 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
FLX Griffo earned it with 2.08 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
FLX Griffo earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
reagankerr2002 earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
SweatyMachete69 earned it with 25 appearances.

