P H A N T O M
#29342·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | hdgj_kj | DisruptorDEF | 74 | 24 | 7.91 | 0 | 3 | 71% | 2 | 2168 | 1 | 0% | 432 | 81% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.29 | |||||
| 2 | NJR1Q | DisruptorDEF | 72 | 8 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 736 | 0 | — | 151 | 86% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.63 | |||||
| 3 | NJR1Q | RecyclerMID | 63 | 17 | 7.42 | 0 | 0 | 76% | 1 | 1399 | 0 | — | 231 | 86% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.71 | |||||
| 4 | xP2ND- | BossDEF | 60 | 13 | 7.96 | 2 | 0 | 46% | 1 | 1173 | 5 | 40% | 123 | 72% | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.31 | |||||
| 5 | Ev_Banega | MaestroMID | 58 | 8 | 7.91 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 736 | 2 | 50% | 171 | 85% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 6 | Chmood1 | MaestroMID | 55 | 21 | 6.85 | 0 | 2 | 57% | 2 | 1525 | 3 | 0% | 345 | 85% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.90 | |||||
| 7 | Razh-op | FinisherATT | 53 | 38 | 7.55 | 49 | 5 | 61% | 6 | 3477 | 82 | 60% | 351 | 84% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1.08 | |||||
| 8 | v7md | DisruptorDEF | 52 | 6 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 555 | 1 | 0% | 76 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| 9 | xP2ND- | CreatorMID | 52 | 10 | 8.31 | 0 | 15 | 40% | 3 | 878 | 1 | 0% | 201 | 65% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.10 | |||||
| 10 | y_a8xx | MagicianATT | 51 | 10 | 7.44 | 12 | 5 | 90% | 3 | 833 | 22 | 55% | 72 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.90 | |||||
| 11 | NJR1Q | TargetATT | 51 | 6 | 7.68 | 7 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 509 | 13 | 54% | 52 | 84% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| 12 | ItNeymar- | MaestroMID | 51 | 23 | 7.64 | 0 | 6 | 65% | 0 | 1904 | 3 | 0% | 354 | 74% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1.22 | |||||
| 13 | RKSRX_79 | FinisherATT | 51 | 8 | 7.32 | 13 | 1 | 38% | 1 | 645 | 23 | 57% | 72 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.13 | |||||
| 14 | Razh-op | MarauderDEF | 49 | 15 | 7.21 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 1297 | 0 | — | 172 | 85% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.73 | |||||
| 15 | NJR1Q | FinisherATT | 48 | 8 | 7.26 | 5 | 8 | 75% | 0 | 641 | 11 | 45% | 81 | 84% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.38 | |||||
| 16 | Grlam_11 | MaestroMID | 47 | 9 | 7.98 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 796 | 0 | — | 153 | 76% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.56 | |||||
| 17 | xP2ND- | TargetATT | 46 | 21 | 7.76 | 25 | 9 | 76% | 4 | 1849 | 73 | 34% | 161 | 73% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.00 | |||||
| 18 | hoc_zj | BossDEF | 45 | 23 | 7.25 | 3 | 4 | 70% | 0 | 2033 | 9 | 33% | 185 | 79% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.04 | |||||
| 19 | M-_-28- | BossDEF | 45 | 6 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 553 | 1 | 0% | 55 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.83 | |||||
| 20 | NJR1Q | SparkMID | 44 | 13 | 7.05 | 6 | 4 | 62% | 0 | 1197 | 13 | 46% | 150 | 87% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.85 | |||||
| 21 | JY-GW | MaestroMID | 43 | 11 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 82% | 1 | 811 | 1 | 0% | 106 | 75% | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.73 | |||||
| 22 | CN-KO7 | MarauderDEF | 41 | 8 | 7.01 | 0 | 0 | 88% | 0 | 645 | 0 | — | 59 | 82% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 23 | y_a8xx | RecyclerMID | 41 | 31 | 7.47 | 4 | 5 | 61% | 1 | 2544 | 7 | 57% | 299 | 77% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1.10 | |||||
| 24 | GGc-_-4G | SparkMID | 40 | 16 | 6.69 | 9 | 8 | 50% | 1 | 1291 | 20 | 45% | 139 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.50 | |||||
| 25 | xP2ND- | SparkMID | 39 | 21 | 7.09 | 11 | 10 | 48% | 0 | 1933 | 35 | 31% | 220 | 81% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.24 | |||||
| 26 | GGc-_-4G | MaestroMID | 39 | 6 | 7.32 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 534 | 1 | 0% | 83 | 78% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| 27 | JY-GW | BossDEF | 39 | 7 | 7.11 | 1 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 556 | 5 | 20% | 42 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.29 | |||||
| 28 | CN-KO7 | BossDEF | 36 | 34 | 7.16 | 1 | 0 | 56% | 0 | 3010 | 7 | 14% | 213 | 72% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1.32 | |||||
| 29 | RKSRX_79 | CreatorMID | 34 | 61 | 7.59 | 10 | 47 | 74% | 4 | 5178 | 20 | 50% | 1008 | 63% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1.02 | |||||
| — | FGQ- | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 8.44 | 0 | 4 | 60% | 2 | 436 | 2 | 0% | 101 | 80% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | NJR1Q | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 279 | 0 | — | 36 | 92% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FGQ- | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 9.40 | 11 | 5 | 100% | 2 | 462 | 24 | 46% | 57 | 90% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | xP2ND- | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 8.12 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 463 | 0 | — | 56 | 76% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | NJR1Q | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 73 | 94% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | eiieic | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 351 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | NJR1Q | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 373 | 0 | — | 61 | 82% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Razh-op | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 33 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | L2BAf | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 0 | — | 72 | 91% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RKSRX_79 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 40 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | SayKDB | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.07 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 76 | 66% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | hsn9f | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 56 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Brh1m- | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 64 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | I-3nBI | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 233 | 0 | — | 35 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Wapx1 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.67 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 230 | 0 | — | 51 | 80% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LdyLune | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 273 | 1 | 100% | 37 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | M-_-28- | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 160 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GGc-_-4G | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 44 | 65% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | M-_-28- | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iTzMaa_1 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.35 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 48 | 84% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IIMwes | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | iup2a_ | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 42 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | cubarsi10 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 22 | 69% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Br-_-Q- | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | I-3nBI | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Leoctloni | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CN-KO7 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lvar--3 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.45 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 42 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | N7r4o | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.55 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 186 | 0 | — | 32 | 82% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | iReXavo | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 38 | 90% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Fhdxtop | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 25 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LV_YD | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 46 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | h-M-N-N-I-H-12 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 25 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yKnnz | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 66% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | QCXC | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 67% | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | FuturHops | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 40 | 89% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | YYzY | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 39 | 93% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | v7md | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | hm2o-23 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cRWGAN- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 68 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | JY-GW | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 12 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mngawei1 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ijn-87 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 19 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iAnderShell | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | n_waf_2 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | e-Mq | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | GGc-_-4G | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ItNeymar- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PxrT9 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LokiClutch | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LokiClutch | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mmes_0 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IColePalmer | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IColePalmer | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 25% | 11 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IJG | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IColePalmer | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | reijl7 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IJG | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Chmood1 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 31 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Osama98IQ | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Grlam_11 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 15 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Camblaso | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 24 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | M-_-ellie | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xF5wr | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | hoc_zj | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xF5wr | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 66% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | C-qp2 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 31 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Opl-3- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LeGeNd_-Ali | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | cRWGAN- | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ItNeymar- | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 47% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dhm-_c | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | darrk__96 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | JY-GW | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | R_Gulli10_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vRLF | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zTurzx | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | I-3nBI | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 87 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | A_7jx | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | vBelvx | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | eEnzu- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Nowt21 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MacAflory | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | qGMii | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | F-Cama6 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | e-nq- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iv_47i | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ItNeymar- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Silv3rPlaya | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mr-BixL | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 63% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ItNeymar- | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 24 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RB_cafu_2 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | i0x8x0i | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | chikatosik No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Emprres No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | juju521 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Motilekk No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | simo_2014pro No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SyRiaF No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xAzizinho No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
93 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Razh-op earned it with 60% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
xP2ND- earned it with 1.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Grlam_11 earned it with 3.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
FGQ- earned it with 20.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
NJR1Q earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
FGQ- earned it with 3.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
FGQ- earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
NJR1Q earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
RKSRX_79 earned it with 61 appearances.

