PZ
Pandas Zoo
#1062334·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
26 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ginge1981 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.47 | 0 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 1 | 0% | 54 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | grim-eye-reaper | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.82 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 366 | 7 | 57% | 76 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pandachan115 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JamesSAVAGE007 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 8.10 | 4 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 12 | 33% | 57 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | dazzp01 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 223 | 3 | 0% | 45 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Lucian_Uchiha758 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 33% | 41 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iraqpenaldo234 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 35 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Peaqle | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lucian_Uchiha758 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 42 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DeYentelMann | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.20 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 9 | 22% | 46 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ginge1981 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 20 | 95% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Pandachan115 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.45 | 2 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 33% | 44 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | JamesSAVAGE007 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.45 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 7 | 43% | 30 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | squeal-likeapig | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SweatforBlood | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 72 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | aleksanderffs | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 27 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | srtboyant6418 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Pandachan115 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.50 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 6 | 17% | 22 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | torturedbingus | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | squeal-likeapig | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | hanaan24680 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 20 | 0 | — | 3 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SweatforBlood | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 32 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Pandachan115 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 23 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Saint-WicksZ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Drakebabey | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LongnightsFc | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 2 | 100% | 27 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mrbiz23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
