PapaCicc FC
#3915·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K4shpap | RecyclerMID | 66 | 8 | 8.03 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 687 | 2 | 0% | 98 | 85% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.38 | |||||
| 2 | stewchef86 | TargetATT | 63 | 8 | 8.31 | 14 | 4 | 88% | 2 | 692 | 25 | 56% | 68 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.75 | |||||
| 3 | NemCFC | FinisherATT | 58 | 9 | 8.36 | 12 | 7 | 100% | 2 | 784 | 23 | 52% | 106 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.78 | |||||
| 4 | DiDio17 | FinisherATT | 54 | 10 | 8.08 | 11 | 9 | 90% | 1 | 874 | 25 | 44% | 105 | 77% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 5 | jakeyinz99 | CreatorMID | 50 | 8 | 8.08 | 5 | 11 | 100% | 0 | 730 | 14 | 36% | 147 | 74% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.75 | |||||
| 6 | LightsOn0_-_0 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 48 | 7 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 646 | 0 | — | 38 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0.43 | |||||
| 7 | harmelc | MaestroMID | 46 | 9 | 7.84 | 0 | 2 | 89% | 0 | 830 | 7 | 0% | 134 | 81% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.89 | |||||
| 8 | Lavarus2000 | MaestroMID | 38 | 7 | 7.81 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 598 | 0 | — | 55 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.86 | |||||
| 9 | GTD Hammers | BossDEF | 38 | 12 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1054 | 5 | 0% | 80 | 71% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | harmelc | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 415 | 1 | 0% | 56 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | DiDio17 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 8.06 | 5 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 462 | 11 | 45% | 78 | 68% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | PapaCiccTTV | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.26 | 0 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 462 | 4 | 0% | 88 | 78% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Lavarus2000 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.36 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 32 | 70% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Divarci-_- | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 8.47 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 322 | 3 | 33% | 54 | 77% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | LightsOn0_-_0 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.38 | 0 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 231 | 0 | — | 44 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Usojunz_ | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 322 | 0 | — | 30 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | stewchef86 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.30 | 4 | 5 | 100% | 2 | 369 | 10 | 40% | 35 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | LightsOn0_-_0 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.38 | 5 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 363 | 7 | 71% | 71 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | jakeyinz99 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 46 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Usojunz_ | BossDEF | — | 4 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 37 | 67% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Usojunz_ | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.53 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 276 | 0 | — | 44 | 90% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | PapaCiccTTV | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 270 | 0 | — | 35 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Lavarus2000 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | exhibit612 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 34 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | K4shpap | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 100% | 22 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | EmptyJL | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | harmelc | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | anjklb | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | stewchef86 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Divarci-_- | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SZT Eth slax | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Usojunz_ | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GTD Hammers | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | anjklb | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | harmelc | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 86 | 4 | 75% | 16 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Divarci-_- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 86 | 2 | 50% | 15 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GTD Hammers | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | geekedyou | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 43% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Apex_ProphetX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DrunknMunky14 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FaZeNimar56 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FuggsMcnuggs No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GirthMonsterr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ItsLandlord No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Kovafnx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | l_AM_THE_AWAITED No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Luigi-v818 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MiniFarah0523 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Robboaka25steel No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SpheredHarp4632 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | STELLAAA17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SunShine__2k No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
stewchef86 earned it with 56% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
jakeyinz99 earned it with 1.38 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
K4shpap earned it with 3.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
PapaCiccTTV earned it with 17.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
DiDio17 earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
stewchef86 earned it with 2.25 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
stewchef86 earned it with 25% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
harmelc earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
GTD Hammers earned it with 12 appearances.

